TOUR DE DONUT TANDEM

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results By FLEET FEET Sports www.fleetfeetstl.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALVIN & JANET WILKENING HAMEL IL

1510

66

M

1 0-99

1:33:39

1:34:02

2:56

2

AUDREY AND BRIA WAGNER CARBONDALE IL

1455

43

F

1 0-99

1:35:19

1:35:55

3:00

3

TAMMY HOPKINS ST LOUIS MO

592

47

F

2 0-99

1:39:30

1:42:28

3:12

4

MARK AND SOPHIA HASLER MILLSTADT IL

514

43

M

2 0-99

1:46:19

1:47:12

3:21

5

THOMAS EVANS ST. LOUIS MO

340

51

M

3 0-99

1:45:25

1:57:25

3:40

6

MICHAEL MANN DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO

851

43

M

4 0-99

1:59:17

2:01:02

3:47

7

STEVE & MARY ROSENOW GLEN CARBON IL

1158

55

M

5 0-99

2:02:18

2:02:48

3:50

8

JOSHUA DAVENDONIS HIGHLAND IL

250

23

M

6 0-99

1:54:10

2:04:50

3:54

9

MAX MUENCH ST. LOUIS MO

963

21

M

7 0-99

2:06:47

2:09:36

4:03

10

KIRT ORMESHER WATERLOO IL

1030

44

M

8 0-99

2:13:07

2:15:44

4:15

11

ANDREW WALSHAW WILDWOOD MO

1462

44

M

9 0-99

2:07:32

2:17:08

4:17

12

DAVE SMITH SPRINGFIELD IL

1280

60

M

10 0-99

2:15:06

2:18:17

4:19

13

KIRK PEDDICORD EDWARDSVILLE IL

1056

52

M

11 0-99

2:07:08

2:18:23

4:19

14

JASON VANECKO SCHAUMBURG IL

1429

30

M

12 0-99

2:15:43

2:20:13

4:23

15

JOHN CASPER SPRINGFIELD IL

176

31

M

13 0-99

2:18:50

2:21:07

4:25

16

BRETT GAITHER SAINT LOUIS MO

414

43

M

14 0-99

2:18:59

2:26:10

4:34

17

CHRISTIAN & DIR HOMEIER SPRINGFIELD IL

586

76

M

15 0-99

2:33:39

2:35:29

4:52

18

WILLIAM FRANKLIN DECATUR IL

392

56

M

16 0-99

2:30:54

2:38:44

4:58

19

ROBERT MARSH CHESTERFIELD MO

860

57

M

17 0-99

2:31:03

2:39:23

4:59

20

ANDY RITCHIE LITCHFIELD IL

1133

61

M

18 0-99

2:36:47

2:42:00

5:04

21

JIM PACHAN ST LOUIS MO

1040

38

M

19 0-99

2:32:46

2:43:09

5:06

22

MARTIN JONES VIRDEN IL

647

59

M

20 0-99

2:38:00

2:46:53

5:13

23

MIKE SALTER HOUSE SPRINGS MS

1180

43

M

21 0-99

2:46:14

2:48:49

5:17

24

RICH STROHBECK BOLINGBROOK IL

1330

43

M

22 0-99

2:43:39

2:52:22

5:23

25

LEANNA GUENTHER IMPERIAL MO

481

37

F

3 0-99

2:40:50

2:53:45

5:26

26

JOE GOMEZ COBDEN IL

449

45

M

23 0-99

2:57:56

3:00:28

5:38

27

LON BRAUER

1586

56

M

24 0-99

3:10:14

3:15:24

6:06

28

DJUANA TUCKER GRANITE CITY IL

1409

41

F

4 0-99

3:10:14

3:15:25

6:06

29

DAN NELSON SAINT LOUIS MO

974

45

M

25 0-99

3:07:35

3:20:07

6:15

30

ANGELA STROHBECK BOLINGBROOK IL

1329

39

F

5 0-99

3:11:29

3:20:34

6:16

31

PEYTON REESE DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO

1107

6

M

26 0-99

3:17:53

3:25:04

6:25

32

ALEXIS REESE DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO

1106

8

F

6 0-99

3:17:57

3:25:05

6:25

33

TED FUNDOUKOS ST LOUIS MO

406

43

M

27 0-99

3:30:15

3:42:48

6:58