Race Results Actual

Women Under 20

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:28:58 600 REBEKAH LAWSON fenton MO

2 1:50:44 942 MIKAYLA SEEBER St. Jacob IL

3 1:52:40 1152 MEGHAN WERNER fenton MO

4 2:06:44 164 CLAIRE CIONI staunton IL

5 2:14:25 979 MARY SNEAD Staunton IL

6 2:24:21 303 ALEXANDRA FORTADO Staunton IL

7 2:32:28 805 SARAH PERAUD St. Louis MO

8 2:39:33 170 PAIGE CLAYPOOL TALLULA IL

9 2:45:07 13 TARA ALLEN Staunton IL

10 2:47:48 1153 STEPHANIE WERNER fenton MO

11 2:54:50 845 DAWN REIGER Mc Leansboro IL

12 2:57:43 788 MADDIE O'REILLY-BROWN Saint Louis MO

13 3:01:39 502 SAVANNAH JOHNSON DeKalb IL

14 3:04:31 151 MAGGIE CASHMAN Libertyville IL

15 3:05:04 607 MADELYN LEGENDRE staunton IL

 

Women 20 - 29

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:26:42 261 JENNIFER ELLIOTT edwardsville IL

2 1:35:26 161 KELLI CHRISTAKOS troy IL

3 1:47:49 439 AMANDA HESSEL Edwardsville IL

4 1:58:12 387 SARAH GWILLIM MANSHOLT St. Louis MO

5 1:58:19 683 STEPHANIE MAYFIELD Staunton IL

6 2:01:49 599 KEELY LAWLER Granite City IL

7 2:02:37 499 JESSICA JOHNSON Columbia MO

8 2:11:06 32 LYDIA BACH Saint Mary MO

9 2:12:12 99 KATIE BOCKSERMAN Creve Coeur MO

10 2:12:40 934 EMILY SCOTT st louis MO

11 2:14:41 679 KENDALL MATTHEWS Edwardsville IL

12 2:15:26 1090 SHELLY TRANTER Milford OH

13 2:18:06 75 AMANDA BIANCO Staunton IL

14 2:18:23 1083 JULIE TOOK Florissant MO

15 2:19:53 907 HOLLY SCHEIBEL florsiaant MO

16 2:22:07 1087 BRANDI TRANTER Villa Hills KY

17 2:23:08 624 ANNA LOCKHART Chicago IL

18 2:23:20 1092 TIFFANY TRAUTWEIN St. Louis MO

19 2:25:38 511 TAMARA JUEHNE Troy IL

20 2:26:15 159 TRACY CHESTNUT Pleasant Plains IL

21 2:26:49 965 EMILY SKOZA University City MO

22 2:29:13 797 BRITTNI PECK Sparta IL

23 2:29:25 1049 MARY TANG St. Louis MO

24 2:30:16 744 MOLLY MOORE Edwardsville IL

25 2:32:17 119 MELINDA BROOKS Springfield IL

26 2:32:30 500 KRISTY JOHNSON Brighton IL

27 2:32:36 173 PENNY CODER SAINT LOUIS MO

28 2:37:33 1126 KATE WACKER Florissant MO

29 2:37:44 993 ROXANE SPANN Florissant MO

30 2:38:19 1143 KATE WEHNER Fort Wright KY

31 2:39:03 789 MEREDITH OSBORN Hamel IL

32 2:39:09 567 KELLEY KOSTICH Edwardsville IL

33 2:39:30 834 EMILY RASINSKI St. Louis MO

34 2:39:34 992 COURTNEY SPANN Pleasant Plains IL

35 2:39:57 338 ELISABETH GARDNER St. Louis MO

36 2:39:59 995 STACIE SPELL Affton MO

37 2:41:10 1098 JESSICA UNDERWOOD Florissant MO

38 2:41:59 447 MELISSA HITCHCOCK South Bend IN

39 2:44:16 68 MOLLY BERENDT Cincinnati OH

40 2:44:47 1010 ASHLEY STEWART TROY IL

41 2:44:49 843 CRYSTAL REIFF St. Louis MO

42 2:45:04 367 JAMIE GRAPPERHAUS EDWARDSVILLE IL

43 2:45:13 348 MICHALINA GIERZBAN Chicago IL

44 2:45:19 670 MARISA MARINO Affton MO

45 2:45:20 430 COLLEEN HEGBERG Affton MO

46 2:47:27 1030 STACY SUESS OFallon IL

47 2:47:34 633 MELISSA LOYD Edwardsville IL

48 2:47:35 682 NANCY MAYFIELD Alton IL

49 2:47:38 896 CHRISTY SALES Alton IL

50 2:47:40 30 SARA ATCHISON Glen Carbon IL

51 2:51:18 794 JESSICA PAIDER Weyauwega WI

52 2:51:20 57 ANNA BEASLEY St. Louis MO

53 2:52:18 858 CARLY RILEY Alhambra IL

54 2:52:48 179 JESSIE CONNELL Champaign IL

55 2:53:09 723 JAMIE MEYERHOLZ Pleasant Plains IL

56 2:53:18 125 BROOKE BUECKER Springfield IL

57 2:55:29 1193 CORIE YOW Chatham IL

58 2:56:23 546 ALLISON KIEFFER Edwardsville IL

59 2:56:27 533 JESSICA KEEP St Louis MO

60 2:56:40 1097 SARA ULRICH Worden IL

61 2:58:54 574 NANCY KRELLE St. Louis MO

62 3:01:00 392 KIM HAGEMANN urbana IL

63 3:01:11 973 ELIZABETH SMITH Staunton IL

64 3:01:37 66 MELISSA BENTON St. Louis MO

65 3:03:19 284 CASIE FARMER Wildwood MO

Women 30 - 39

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:24:25 445 BETHANY HIMEL O'Fallon IL

2 1:24:31 773 JENNIFER NORTON Edwrdsville IL

3 1:42:56 519 JENNIFER KAHRHOFF Alhambra IL

4 1:43:45 800 STEPHANIE PENNING Fairview Heights IL

5 1:44:54 176 LYNNE COLLINS St. Louis MO

6 1:49:25 581 NATASHA KWAN Saint Louis MO

7 1:50:56 848 JULIE REINKE Kirkwood MO

8 1:51:30 507 CHRISTY JONES Belleville IL

9 1:53:33 569 JENNIFER KOVAR St. Louis MO

10 1:53:47 576 JENNIFER KRUGER Trenton IL

11 1:55:20 549 MEREDITH KIENEL St. Louis MO

12 1:57:11 411 ELIZABETH HARRIS Saint Louis MO

13 1:57:41 888 KELLEY RUSTIGE Saint Louis MO

14 2:00:18 699 KELLY MCGUIRE Carbondale IL

15 2:00:47 1170 LISA WILLIAMS Dorsey IL

16 2:01:53 186 JESSICA CRAMER St. Louis MO

17 2:01:58 297 KATIE FLOWERS Creve Coeur MO

18 2:02:02 1133 SONIA WALKER Arnold MO

19 2:04:41 424 KAREN HATCH Godfrey IL

20 2:06:23 143 BOBBI CAROTHERS St Charles MO

21 2:08:49 198 DENISE DAAB St Charles MO

22 2:09:09 56 TAMMY BAUER O'Fallon MO

23 2:10:53 930 TRACY SCHULTZ St. Charles MO

24 2:10:58 379 RHONDA GROVE Belleville IL

25 2:11:04 228 LEAH DONAT St. Louis MO

26 2:12:51 816 PATTY PISANESCHI Columbia IL

27 2:16:04 344 KATE GEISEN Edwardsville IL

28 2:16:17 767 ANNE NEY St. Peters MO

29 2:17:05 273 KALY ERWIN Webster Groves MO

30 2:17:25 601 MADALENE LAYNE Edwrdsville IL

31 2:17:36 846 MELISSA REIGER Mc Leansboro IL

32 2:18:01 92 PAMELA BLACK worden IL

33 2:18:03 605 ANGIE LEGENDRE Staunton IL

34 2:18:39 813 KRISTY PICKFORD Pleasant plains IL

35 2:19:33 315 DENISE FREIMUTH Troy IL

36 2:20:30 1056 JAMIE TAYLOR Longmont CO

37 2:21:04 200 ANGIE DALEY Collinsville IL

38 2:22:02 323 CLARISSA GAFF St. Louis MO

39 2:22:49 1034 MICHELLE SUNDMAN Dardenne Prairie MO

40 2:23:14 1181 ANNA WITT Milwaukee WI

41 2:23:16 1191 SARA YEAGER edwardsville IL

42 2:23:41 669 TABITHAH MARCACCI Chatham IL

43 2:25:50 1202 RACHEL ZUBER Murphysboro IL

44 2:27:13 163 MELISSA CHURCHMAN Bethalto IL

45 2:27:43 923 DONNA SCHON Worden IL

46 2:28:06 819 ANA PIZARRO SAINT LOUIS MO

47 2:30:42 708 AUTUMN MEIER troy IL

48 2:33:40 756 KATHY MULLINS Kirkwood MO

49 2:34:13 381 TINA GUINN Litchfield IL

50 2:37:05 736 MARTHA MITKOS Collinsville IL

51 2:37:10 1028 KELLY SUESS O'fallon IL

52 2:39:46 346 ALEXIS GIANNINI Memphis TN

53 2:41:01 72 STEPHANIE BERRY Manchester MO

54 2:41:34 1040 LINDA SWEENEY Chicago IL

55 2:42:56 77 EMILY BICKEL St. Louis MO

56 2:44:25 202 CHRISTINA DANG Chicago IL

57 2:44:52 705 TONYA MCMILLEN Eureka MO

58 2:47:55 472 CHRISTINA HORTON MORRIS Collinsville IL

59 2:48:49 145 JESSICA CARR St Louis MO

60 2:48:51 82 YVETTE BIGHAM Pflugerville TX

61 2:49:39 765 KAREN NEWBERRY

62 2:50:09 65 SHANNON BENDER Saint Louis MO

63 2:50:21 650 LINDA LUTFIYYA St Louis MO

64 2:51:39 351 CHERYL GLASER Ballwin MO

65 2:52:09 352 LAURA GLASER Ballwin MO

66 2:55:25 552 TRACI KIMBALL Chatham IL

67 2:55:53 69 CARI BERES Saint Louis MO

68 2:58:13 426 ANGIE HAVENS Coulterville IL

69 3:01:20 488 CRYSTAL IVEY carlinville IL

70 3:01:57 1058 AMBER TEIGEN Des Peres MO

71 3:05:53 1146 KARI WEISE Memphis TN

Women 40 - 49

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:26:03 875 ROBIN RONGEY Edwarsville IL

2 1:31:31 111 STACY BRAGG Saint Louis MO

3 1:31:45 1136 JUNE WARD chester IL

4 1:33:43 784 CHRISTINE OLSEN Belleville IL

5 1:36:24 571 BARBARA KRAUS Ballwin MO

6 1:37:32 247 ELISA DURAN Alton IL

7 1:40:05 969 JUDY SLOSAR Edwardsville IL

8 1:40:31 146 JULIE CARR OFallon IL

9 1:43:06 113 LISA BRANDT O'Fallon IL

10 1:45:03 259 KATHY ELLER Highland IL

11 1:50:09 941 LORETTA SEEBER St. Jacob IL

12 1:56:24 672 MEG MARQUARDT Vandalia IL

13 2:00:48 999 MARGARET SPRINGE lawrence KS

14 2:00:59 1171 MICHELLE WILLIAMS Valley Park MO

15 2:02:00 36 ANNE BAKER Springfield IL

16 2:02:38 10 DEENI ALEXANDER Edwardsville IL

17 2:06:26 140 KAREN CAPPS Fenton MO

18 2:07:21 244 JULIE DUNN Vandalia IL

19 2:15:25 1001 AMANDA ST AMAND Freeburg IL

20 2:17:34 417 KRISTEN HART Mc Leansboro IL

21 2:20:41 139 LISA CAPLAN Lenexa KS

22 2:21:26 951 MARY SHEEHEY O'Fallon IL

23 2:21:37 881 TRACY ROUCH OFallon IL

24 2:21:57 130 ANGELA BURKS fenton MO

25 2:22:00 693 JANET MCEWEN Maryland Heights MO

26 2:23:14 577 JEAN KUCZKA Dittmer MO

27 2:23:33 266 DAWN EMSHOUSEN Bethalto IL

28 2:23:46 1137 REGINA WARD Carlinville IL

29 2:24:00 287 ANASTASIA FEARS Worden IL

30 2:24:19 44 JEANNY BARBATA Maplewood MO

31 2:27:38 131 RENEE BURKS Maryville IL

32 2:27:47 514 TWYLA JUEHNE Troy IL

33 2:30:19 1011 BONNIE STEWART St.Louis MO

34 2:30:33 910 BOUDETT SCHELLER troy IL

35 2:30:40 584 ANN LAMB St. Louis MO

36 2:30:47 101 JULIE BOENTE Carlinville IL

37 2:32:31 1084 WENDY TORRI Saint Louis MO

38 2:33:10 825 MELISSA POTVIN Moro IL

39 2:33:38 129 LAURA BURKEMPER St Louis MO

40 2:34:01 103 GERRI BOLLINGER St. Louis MO

41 2:34:08 333 ANGIE GARDE Glen Carbon IL

42 2:34:09 343 LINDA GEBAUER Glen Carbon IL

43 2:34:40 894 GEORGIA SALERNO Aurora IL

44 2:34:46 515 EVA JUNYOR belleville IL

45 2:37:55 1117 JO-ANN VOISINET Fredericksburg TX

46 2:38:42 248 RITA DURAN Saint Louis MO

47 2:39:37 134 LINDA BUTLER Springfield IL

48 2:42:09 963 LILLI SIRKO New Douglas IL

49 2:42:23 865 DENISE RIVERS u city MO

50 2:42:38 467 JANE HOMEIER Staunton IL

51 2:43:06 1114 LYNN VOGEL Fenton MO

52 2:43:07 614 CARLA LIGHT Saint Louis MO

53 2:44:45 634 WANDA LUCAS bunker hill IL

54 2:46:05 770 SHERYL NIXON brighton IL

55 2:46:17 991 DEBBIE SOWLE Robinson IL

56 2:47:01 1 CINDY ABERNATHY Arnold MO

57 2:47:03 1017 MARJORIE STOEKER BELLEVILLE IL

58 2:47:50 28 ANITA ATCHISON Glen Carbon IL

59 2:49:46 922 JULIE SCHMITZ fenton MO

60 2:50:30 405 ANN HANSON Godfrey IL

61 2:51:38 215 MAYLENE DENBY Carlinville IL

62 2:52:53 93 ROBIN BLACK Carlinville IL

63 2:53:08 339 WENDY GARDNER St. Louis MO

64 2:54:00 796 ALLISON PARRETT Edwardsville IL

65 2:54:49 329 RENEE GALBRAITH Wilder KY

66 2:55:01 1120 SISSY VOJAS Collinsville IL

67 2:55:35 231 SANDRA DONNELLY Saint Louis MO

68 2:55:50 206 KATHLEEN DAVIS st. louis MO

69 2:56:06 642 STEPHANIE LUCKES Webster Groves MO

70 2:56:45 787 HELENA O'REILLY Webster Groves MO

71 2:58:45 88 BARB BISHOP Benld IL

72 3:01:05 754 KATHY MRAZEK Staunton IL

73 3:01:22 855 SUSAN RICKLEFS St. Louis MO

74 3:01:43 105 CAROL BOND Staunton IL

75 3:02:11 458 LISA HOLAK Staunton IL

76 3:09:25 142 ANN CARLSON DeKalb IL

Women 50 - 59

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:31:44 225 ANNE DOCTER Saint Louis MO

2 1:36:22 383 GAIL GUTIERREZ godfrey IL

3 1:39:39 707 KAY MCVEY ST PETERS MO

4 1:40:55 377 PATRICIA GROSS Du Quoin IL

5 1:47:53 404 KAREN HAND Cobden IL

6 1:49:32 761 JANE NAPIER mauston WI

7 1:51:44 912 CAROL SCHEPERS St. Louis MO

8 1:55:02 375 VANESSA GROFF Alton IL

9 1:57:02 55 CID BAUER O'Fallon IL

10 1:57:34 508 MARIBETH JONES Chicago IL

11 1:58:49 622 SHARON LITTRELL Raymond IL

12 2:01:08 588 TINA LAMBERT Crestwood MO

13 2:03:45 619 KATHLEEN LIPE Cottage Hills IL

14 2:06:30 1140 KATHLEEN WAYMAN St. Louis MO

15 2:07:59 852 LINDA RHODES Chesterfield IL

16 2:09:03 232 BEV DOOLIN Collinsville IL

17 2:12:41 220 CATHY DILLARD Gillespie IL

18 2:16:49 325 REBECCA GAFF Rolling Prairie IN

19 2:17:27 35 MARIE BAISA Ballwin MO

20 2:17:45 196 MARY K. CURRY Alton IL

21 2:20:40 84 TRACY BILBRUCK Carlinville IL

22 2:21:30 900 LINDA SANTORO O'Fallon IL

23 2:24:15 182 JEANNE COYLE edwardsville IL

24 2:25:42 739 JENNIFER MOFFETT Florissant MO

25 2:28:12 51 SUSAN BARRON St. Louis MO

26 2:28:29 1182 PEGGY WITT St. Louis MO

27 2:30:03 1036 MELINDA SUTHERLAND bonfield IL

28 2:30:38 778 MAUREEN OEHLER Chesterfield MO

29 2:33:24 810 LINDA PETROLINE Staunton IL

30 2:33:37 529 BRENDA KAVANGH springfield IL

31 2:37:13 133 SUSIE BUSKEN Kirkwood MO

32 2:39:49 144 CATHY CARPENTER Belleville IL

33 2:39:53 124 LINDA BRYANT Chatham IL

34 2:40:07 137 CINDY CALLAHAN Waterloo IL

35 2:40:13 885 DONNA RUEHRUP Staunton IL

36 2:40:50 750 PAM MOSCA St. Louis MO

37 2:41:13 701 KATHY MCHUGH Saint Louis MO

38 2:43:01 657 SUSAN MADDALON Haines City FL

39 2:45:10 286 LINDA FAVRE Staunton IL

40 2:45:45 864 SHERRY RIVA Staunton IL

41 2:45:55 594 PAT LANNING Alhambra IL

42 2:46:11 939 SANDY SCOTT Imperial MO

43 2:46:13 280 DEBBIE EYTCHISON Auburn IL

44 2:46:15 389 DEE DEE HAAS O'Fallon MO

45 2:48:42 1047 SUSAN TACKETT Brownstown IL

46 2:48:45 585 GRACE LAMBERT Vandalia IL

47 2:53:19 391 DEBBIE HAGAR Florissant MO

48 2:55:00 1119 ROSE VOJAS Covington KY

49 2:55:44 631 DEBBIE LOVELL Godfrey IL

50 2:55:57 1013 PATRICIA STEWART Manchester MO

51 2:56:25 983 DEZINA SNYDER Bethalto IL

52 3:02:26 684 VICKY MCAMIS high ridge MO

53 3:02:32 1004 CATHY STAMM Chesterfield MO

54 3:03:48 870 KATHLEEN ROCKWELL Wildwood MO

55 3:05:05 606 KATHY LEGENDRE staunton IL

56 3:05:06 1200 JO ELLEN ZUBER Staunton IL

57 3:05:14 540 TAMI KERSHAW Staunton IL

58 3:05:50 1142 NANCY WEEKS Edwardsville IL

59 3:07:21 1015 M SUE STIEGEMEIER Staunton IL

60 3:07:32 927 JOAN SCHUETTE Staunton IL

61 3:11:58 1139 CINDY WATTERS Staunton IL

62 3:11:59 1060 ALVA TEVINI Staunton IL

Women Over 60

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 2:04:57 25 SARAH ANDREW Cobden IL

2 3:02:43 556 HELEN KING Staunton IL

Tandum

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:28:55 1167 AL & JAN WILKENING Hamel IL

2 1:34:04 85 KENNETH BILLINGS Staunton IL

3 1:39:12 847 JOHN & SHIRLEY REIMBOLD Carbondale IL

4 1:43:26 876 STEVE & MARY ROSENOW Glen Carbon IL

5 1:43:27 257 CHRISTOPHER ELAM Lincoln IL

6 1:51:07 422 MARK AND SOPHIA HASLER Millstadt IL

7 2:07:38 152 JOHN CASPER springfield IL

8 2:27:34 863 ANDY RITCHIE Litchfield IL

9 2:39:22 853 KIM RICE Webster Groves MO

10 2:39:58 1166 DOUG WIERSEMA Naperville IL

11 3:01:48 937 MARY SCOTT Rock Island IL