Men Adjusted

Men Under 20

   Order    Race Time    BIB Number  First Name             Last Name               Donuts    City          State

   1           1:00:30        207                ROB                        DAVIS                     11           Bel Aire, KS              KS

   2           1:17:48        293                MATT                     FICKINGER               0             Troy                      IL

   3           1:40:19        641                ZACHARY                LUCKER                  4             Brighton                  IL

   4           1:40:24        15                 EVAN                      ALLISON                 7             Staunton                  IL

   5           1:42:04        626                LUCAS                    LOOTS                    0             Staunton                  IL

   6           1:46:32        762                TOM                       NAPIER                   1             mauston                  WI

   7           1:46:36        978                DELBERT                SNEAD                    5             Staunton                  IL

   8           1:51:04        419                ZACHARY                HART                     0             Mc Leansboro            IL

   9           1:53:32        1026              BRAD                      STUMPF                  2             Hamel                     IL

   10         1:55:05        974                IAN                        SMITH                    3             Bonne Terre            MO

   11         1:55:35        883                JOSH                       ROYER                    0             edwardsville               IL

   12         1:56:40        561                STEPHEN                 KOEHNE                  3             Staunton                  IL

   13         1:57:01        801                ALEXANDER            PERAUD                  7             St. Louis                 MO

   14         2:03:37        238                BRANDON                DUDLEY                  3             Glen Carbon              IL

   15         2:05:20        17                 SAMUEL                  ALLISON                 4             Staunton                  IL

   16         2:05:58        437                DANIEL                   HENNING                 8             Edwardville               IL

   17         2:08:12        356                AUSTIN                   GOMES                    3             Florissant               MO

   18         2:13:53        223                NICK                      DOBRINICH              3             Staunton                  IL

   19         2:14:00        627                ERIC                       LOTTER                  4             Staunton                  IL

   20         2:19:06        336                ZACH                      GARDE                    3             Staunton                  IL

   21         2:24:59        560                ANDY                     KNOBBE                  5             edwardsville               IL

   22         2:26:18        16                 JONATHAN              ALLISON                 2             Staunton                  IL

   23         2:29:10        318                BRAEDEN                FROST                     7             Waterford               WI

   24         2:29:47        469                TOM                       HOMEIER                4             Staunton                  IL

   25         2:31:25        824                BLADE                    POTTER                  4             Mc Leansboro            IL

   26         2:31:49        1186              JUSTIN                    WRIGLEY                1             Edwardsville              IL

   27         2:40:42        504                MICHAEL                JOHNSTON               3             Edwardsville              IL

   28         2:40:51        802                JOE                        PERAUD                  3             St. Louis                 MO

   29         2:41:02        167                ANDREW                 CISLER                    4             Staunton                  IL

   30         2:44:06        254                BEN                        EIGENBRODT           1             Edwardsville              IL

   31         2:44:18        645                DONNIE                  LUCY                      2             Glen Carbon              IL

   32         2:45:14        415                DANIEL                   HART                     2             Mc Leansboro            IL

   33         2:50:19        86                 KOLE                      BILLINGS                 0             Staunton                  IL

   34         3:03:59        497                BLAKE                    JOHNSON                 1             DeKalb                    IL

 

                                                         Men 20 - 29

   Order    Race Time    BIB Number  First Name             Last Name               Donuts    City          State

   1           0:29:53        96                 LUKE                      BLIGH                     17           st. louis                  MO

   2           0:46:42        715                KC                         MERCKEL                15           O'Fallon                   IL

   3           0:48:31        1074              BRAD                      TIPTON                  12           O'Fallon                 MO

   4           0:52:39        253                IAN                        EDELEN                  22           st. louis                  MO

   5           1:00:40        741                JAKE                      MONGLER                9             Edwardsville              IL

   6           1:05:51        857                ALEX                      RIGONI                    15           Glen Carbon              IL

   7           1:06:14        731                JOSEPH                   MILLER                   15           Chicago                   IL

   8           1:06:28        1080              AARON                   TOLMAN                 11           St. Louis                 MO

   9           1:07:52        808                FRED                      PETERSON               13           livingston                 IL

   10         1:09:16        935                JORDAN                  SCOTT                    10           Desloge                  MO

   11         1:12:24        1024              DANIEL                   STULTS                   13           Stillwater                OK

   12         1:13:17        487                DOMINIC                 IMGRUND                9             St. Louis                 MO

   13         1:13:56        204                DUSTIN                   DAVIS                     8             Staunton                  IL

   14         1:17:43        373                CALEB                    GRINTER                 0             Norman                  OK

   15         1:17:49        436                JEFF                       HEMMER                 0             Jerseyville                IL

   16         1:17:50        1076              DANIEL                   TIRADO                  0             Mascoutah                IL

   17         1:19:20        659                AARON                   MAGARY                 16           Edwardsville              IL

   18         1:20:12        1085              MATT                     TOSH                      12           Oronogo                MO

   19         1:21:54        276                GREG                      ESCHELBACH           5             Saint Louis              MO

   20         1:22:43        1082              JEFFREY                  TOOK                     0             Florissant               MO

   21         1:23:57        197                KYLE                      CZARNECKI             5             St. Louis                 MO

   22         1:24:20        484                THOMAS                 IANNARELLI            0             St. Louis                 MO

   23         1:24:20        308                TED                       FRANK                    0             Staunton                  IL

   24         1:24:28        369                WILLIAM                GRAY                      0             Staunton                  IL

   25         1:25:22        1089              MIKE                      TRANTER                10           Villa Hills                KY

   26         1:25:25        166                L JOEL                    CIONKO                  0             Granit City               IL

   27         1:26:22        1129              MICHAEL                WADE                     0             Marine                    IL

   28         1:26:39        1088              JOSH                       TRANTER                10           Milford                  OH

   29         1:26:57        632                JARED Z.                 LOYD                     0             edwardsville               IL

   30         1:28:32        795                NICK                      PARKER                  1             Florissant               MO

   31         1:28:33        22                 JOHN                      ANDERSON              4             quincy                     IL

   32         1:28:50        877                JOSHUA                   ROSS                       0             St. Louis                 MO

   33         1:28:53        440                ANDREW                 HESSEL                   0             Edwardsville              IL

   34         1:30:01        811                TREVOR                  PETTUS                  9             Glen Carbon              IL

   35         1:32:03        420                JOSH                       HARTLEY                6             Maryville                 IL

   36         1:33:21        211                DEREK                    DEBARR                  2             Litchfield                 IL

   37         1:33:44        882                BART                      ROVEY                    1             Chatham                  IL

   38         1:35:33        360                CRAIG                     GOODLOE                4             Kechi                     KS

   39         1:36:05        485                BRAD                      IBERG                     0             St. Louis                 MO

   40         1:36:37        301                ZACHARY                FORD                      4             Saint Louis              MO

   41         1:39:19        1151              BRENT                    WERNER                 7             Ballwin                  MO

   42         1:40:06        180                DENNY                   CONROY                  0             Staunton                  IL

   43         1:41:09        393                ANDREW                 HAGEN                    4             Belleville                  IL

   44         1:41:21        542                JASON                     KESTERSON             5             Saint Louis              MO

   45         1:41:52        1065              ADAM                     THOMASON             0             Worden                   IL

   46         1:43:52        219                BECK                      DIEFENBACH            10           Sycamore                 IL

   47         1:46:05        427                JOSEPH                   HAWKES-CATES        5             Rolla                     MO

   48         1:47:43        1053              ALEX                      TATE                     4             Ofallon                  MO

   49         1:47:57        1091              ROBERT                  TRAUTWEIN            5             Saint Louis              MO

   50         1:49:34        26                 RYAN                     ASHER                    5             St. Louis                 MO

   51         1:50:07        838                PHILLIP                  READER                  7             Saint Charles            MO

   52         1:50:43        640                STEPHEN                 LUCHTEFELD           10           Edwardsville              IL

   53         1:50:57        87                 KYLE                      BILLINGS                 0             Staunton                  IL

   54         1:51:32        643                BRADFORD              LUCKETT                6             Saint Louis              MO

   55         1:52:03        985                MATTHEW              SOLTYS                   0             springfield                IL

   56         1:52:47        1020              TIMOTHY                STRACKELJAHN        4             Bellevue                  NE

   57         1:53:14        263                ANDREW                 EMERSON                5             Fenton                  MO

   58         1:53:57        901                TIMOTHY                SAUER                    0             St. Louis                 MO

   59         1:54:54        718                JOHNNY                  MERLI                    0             kirkwood                MO

   60         1:55:36        1165              MARK                     WIEMERS                0             troy                       IL

   61         1:55:48        915                ERIC                       SCHIFFLER               6             St. Cloud                MN

   62         1:56:03        327                ANDY                     GAI                        6             Staunton                  IL

   63         1:56:11        663                TIM                        MALLETTE              6             Springfield                IL

   64         1:56:22        980                LUKE                      SNOBECK                 5             Chicago                   IL

   65         1:56:23        401                QUINTON                HAMILTON              5             Saint Louis              MO

   66         1:57:11        489                CHRISTOPHER          JACKSON                 6             Maplewood             MO

   67         1:57:15        70                 BERT                      BERLA                    0             St. Louis                 MO

   68         1:59:14        570                BRADLEY                KOZLOWSKI             8             South Bend               IN

   69         2:01:24        1198              BRETT                    ZINTER                   10           University City         MO

   70         2:04:55        706                NATHAN                 MCPHERSON            2             Orlando                   FL

   71         2:06:42        623                ROB                        LIVINGSTON             0             Carbondale                IL

   72         2:07:10        909                MICHAEL                SCHELLENBACH        3             Chicago                   IL

   73         2:07:27        818                JEN                        PIVOVARNIK            5             Carbondale                IL

   74         2:07:54        236                JASON                     DRDA                     1             Highland                  IL

   75         2:09:26        1127              JOSH                       WADE                     3             Marine                    IL

   76         2:09:36        678                JOHN                      MATTHEWS             1             Edwardsville              IL

   77         2:09:41        456                STEVIE                    HOKHOLD               2             New Douglas              IL

   78         2:11:34        660                JONATHAN              MAGEE                   9             St. John                 MO

   79         2:11:58        566                EMILY                    KORSCH                  4             St. Louis                 MO

   80         2:12:20        745                CHRIS                     MORAN                   8             Mokena                   IL

   81         2:13:13        496                MARIO                    JIMENEZ                 1             Springfield                IL

   82         2:13:50        365                REX                        GRADELESS              6             St. Louis                 MO

   83         2:14:57        468                TIM                        HOMEIER                7             Staunton                  IL

   84         2:15:11        1012              JONATHAN              STEWART                7             St. Louis                 MO

   85         2:16:41        1096              LARRY                    ULRICH                   8             Worden                   IL

   86         2:17:46        76                 ALEX                      BIAS                       8             St. Louis                 MO

   87         2:21:21        218                JIM                         DIBBLE                   6             St. Louis                 MO

   88         2:22:02        109                CHRIS                     BOYCE                    4             St. Louis                 MO

   89         2:22:04        945                ERIC                       SEGER                     0             Ballwin                  MO

   90         2:22:17        861                RICK M                   RILEY                     6             Alhambra                 IL

   91         2:24:16        1144              RYAN                     WEHNER                 5             Fort Wright             KY

   92         2:24:56        726                JOHN                      MIHELCIC                3             Staunton                  IL

   93         2:25:08        12                 BRETT                    ALLEN                    4             Staunton                  IL

   94         2:26:11        388                JONANTHAN            HAARMANN             8             St. Louis                 MO

   95         2:26:33        67                 SCOTT                    BENTON                  6             St. Louis                 MO

   96         2:26:39        573                LOUIS                     KRELLE                  6             St. Louis                 MO

   97         2:32:45        528                BRIAN                     KASMARZIK             5             DeSoto                  MO

   98         2:36:09        547                ANDREW                 KIEFFER                  3             Edwardsville              IL

   99         2:42:19        249                ADAM                     DYE                       5             Collinsville               IL

   100        2:58:52        917                ANDREW                 SCHLICHTING           0             Saint Louis              MO

   101        3:01:12        541                SHANE                    KESSINGER               0             Staunton                  IL

   102        3:03:00        79                 TOM                       BICKEL                   0             St louis                  MO

                                                         Men 30 - 39

   Order    Race Time    BIB Number  First Name             Last Name               Donuts    City          State

   1           -0:01:01     755                ANDREW                 MULLINS                 22           Kirkwood               MO

   2           0:02:57        709                STEVEN                   MEINKE                  30           chicago                    IL

   3           0:15:48        274                RICHARD                 ERWIN                    24           Webster                 MO

                                                                                                                            Groves

   4           0:24:43        691                JOHN                      MCDOLE                 19           Edwardsville              IL

   5           0:56:13        1025              MIKE                      STULTS                   16           Pleasant Plains           IL

   6           0:56:27        970                DAVE                      SMAY                     13           Springfield              MO

   7           1:02:05        60                 ROBERT                  BEHNCKE                13           Milwaukee               WI

   8           1:05:53        837                JONATHAN              READER                  15           Glen Carbon              IL

   9           1:11:31        962                TONY                     SIPES                      9             Glen Carbon              IL

   10         1:12:41        473                BRAD                      HORWITZ                5             University City         MO

   11         1:13:29        313                JAMES                     FREER                     10           St Louis                 MO

   12         1:14:34        149                KEVIN                     CASEY                    13           St. Louis                 MO

   13         1:14:52        580                MICHAEL                KUTZ                     8             university city          MO

   14         1:15:39        120                KEVIN                     BROSNAN                6             Chicago                   IL

   15         1:16:43        681                JIM                         MAYER                   0             st louis                   MO

   16         1:17:06        510                BRADY                    JORDAN                  4             Belleville                  IL

   17         1:17:50        399                GABE                      HAMER                   0             Lansing                   MI

   18         1:18:14        209                ANTONIO                DE LA TORRE           0             Granite City              IL

   19         1:19:52        1141              ERIC                       WEEKS                    8             Davenport                IA

   20         1:20:04        666                THOMAS                 MANSHOLT              0             St. Louis                 MO

   21         1:20:19        397                RAY                       HALL                      13           kankakee                 IL

   22         1:20:20        1073              JEFF                       TIPPS                     8             springfield                IL

   23         1:21:22        326                MICHAEL                GAFFORD                 16           Collinsville               IL

   24         1:21:23        431                ERIC                       HEGELE                  4             Springfield                IL

   25         1:22:00        806                SHANE                    PERRIN                   17           Fenton                  MO

   26         1:22:09        290                RICHARD                 FENOGLIO               0             Granite City              IL

   27         1:22:39        354                MATTHEW              GOERS                     5             St. Louis                 MO

   28         1:23:07        525                DAN                       KARP                      13           University City         MO

   29         1:23:35        1044              JOE                        SYMMES                  0             Scott Air Force          IL

                                                                                                                            Base

   30         1:23:36        652                JOHN                      LYON                     4             Chicago                   IL

   31         1:23:55        889                MATT                     RUSTIGE                  6             Saint Louis              MO

   32         1:24:23        968                JP                          SLOSAR                   0             Edwardsville              IL

   33         1:24:27        520                BEN                        KALLAL                  0             Jerseyville                IL

   34         1:24:32        9                   CHRIS                     ALEXANDER            0             Edwardsville              IL

   35         1:24:33        639                JASON                     LUCHTEFELD           0             Fort Lauderdale          FL

   36         1:24:48        518                CHAD                     KAHRHOFF              5             Alhambra                 IL

   37         1:25:10        602                SEAN                      LE                          6             St. Peters                MO

   38         1:25:58        616                BRIAN                     LINDSAY                 0             St. Louis                 MO

   39         1:26:02        700                KEVIN                     MCGUIRE                 5             Harvester               MO

   40         1:26:04        1029              RYAN                     SUESS                      0             Collinsville               IL

   41         1:26:25        460                JASON                     HOLLAND                1             Springfield              MO

   42         1:26:32        1042              JOE                        SWITZER                 2             O'Fallon                   IL

   43         1:26:48        275                MATTHEW              ESCHBACH               0             Jerseyville                IL

   44         1:27:15        378                ANDY                     GROVE                    12           Belleville                  IL

   45         1:27:27        844                GLENN                    REIGELMAN II          0             Troy                      IL

   46         1:27:40        976                JIM                         SMITH                    6             St. Louis                 MO

   47         1:27:44        361                CHARLES                 GOODMAN               5             Saint Peters             MT

   48         1:27:49        279                RICK                       EVANS                    7             Pensacola                FL

   49         1:28:41        243                BRAD                      DUNN                     0             Vandalia                   IL

   50         1:29:02        840                JIM                         REGNIER                 11           Bourbonnais              IL

   51         1:29:04        74                 BRIAN                     BEYER                    4             Kirkwood               MO

   52         1:29:46        928                JOSHUA                   SCHUETTE               6             Alton                      IL

   53         1:30:06        50                 ROBERTO                BARRIOS                  6             Carbondale                IL

   54         1:30:18        71                 JOE                        BERRA                    5             saint louis               MO

   55         1:30:25        8                   PATRICK                 ALBERT                  11           edwardsville               IL

   56         1:30:59        214                PETER                    DELUCA                  15           Saint Louis              MO

   57         1:31:12        376                GENE                      GROSS                     2

   58         1:31:18        332                BRIAN                     GALLOWAY             4             Springfield                IL

   59         1:31:22        155                DAVID                    CHAMBERLAIN         0             creve coeur             MO

   60         1:31:22        851                MITCH                    REYNOLDS               2             Jerseyville                IL

   61         1:31:32        936                LINCOLN                 SCOTT                    6

   62         1:31:46        680                SHANE                    MAY                       0             East Alton                IL

   63         1:32:07        21                 CHRIS                     AMICK                    11           Maryville                 IL

   64         1:32:34        874                BRANDON                ROME                     12           Glen Carbon              IL

   65         1:33:21        950                TROY                     SHAWGO                 12           Decatur                   IL

   66         1:33:38        575                CRAIG                     KRUGER                  4             Trenton                   IL

   67         1:34:17        548                CHRIS                     KIELCH                   8             Chicago                   IL

   68         1:34:19        782                J.                           OLIVER                   12           Pflugerville              TX

   69         1:34:32        465                DERIK                     HOLTMANN             6             Fairview                  IL

                                                                                                                            Heights

   70         1:34:55        337                AARON                   GARDNER                4             St. Louis                 MO

   71         1:35:01        11                 ANDREW                 ALLEN                    4             Belleville                  IL

   72         1:35:45        597                MATTHEW              LASLIE                    12           Ofallon                  MO

   73         1:35:52        929                DARIN                    SCHULTZ                 7             St. Charles              MO

   74         1:36:32        442                NEIL                       HESSELBACH            6             Florissant               MO

   75         1:37:39        987                DANNY                   SOSHNIK                  0             St. Louis                 MO

   76         1:37:50        578                BILL                       KUHN                     2             Columbia                  IL

   77         1:38:03        812                BRAD                      PICKEL                   0             Jerseyville                IL

   78         1:38:03        1169              BRAD                      WILLIAMS               3             Dorsey                    IL

   79         1:39:42        1055              CHRISTOPHER          TAYLOR                  5             Wildwood               MO

   80         1:39:59        372                APRIL                     GRINTER                 1

   81         1:40:05        809                SHANE                    PETERSON               9             St. Louis                 MO

   82         1:40:06        1101              SCOTT                    VACCARO                3             Webster                 MO

                                                                                                                            Groves

   83         1:40:24        712                ROB                        MEISTER                 14           St Peters                MO

   84         1:40:30        671                TOBY                     MAROSO                  0

   85         1:40:56        828                TARIQ                    QUADRI                  2             ALTON                   IL

   86         1:40:59        234                DAVID                    DOWNS                   3             Ballwin                  MO

   87         1:41:18        350                BEN                        GILLEN                   0             Glen Carbon              IL

   88         1:41:28        141                GEOFF                     CARDIN                   4             St Louis                 MO

   89         1:42:12        110                TRENT                    BRACKENRIDGE        8             fulton                    MO

   90         1:42:23        174                CHRIS                     COLGREN                0             Springfield                IL

   91         1:42:37        347                JOSHUA                   GIANNINI                10           Memphis                TN

   92         1:42:55        1123              MATT                     VORST                    6             St. Louis                 MO

   93         1:43:00        153                JOE                        CAVATO                  6             St. Louis                 MO

   94         1:45:19        826                GREG                      POWELL                 0             effingham                 IL

   95         1:45:23        90                 DAVID                    BLACK                    6             Alton                      IL

   96         1:46:02        271                THOMAS                 EPPLIN-RINCKER      4             Granite city               IL

   97         1:46:35        441                JOE                        HESSELBACH            4             Saint Louis              MO

   98         1:47:38        114                FREDDY                  BRAUER                  0             Staunton                  IL

   99         1:47:52        201                LIGE                       DALEY                    6             Collinsville               IL

   100        1:48:54        1050              IRWIN                     TANI                      9             St. Louis                 MO

   101        1:49:16        1112              ALEX                      VINOT                    10           Effingham                IL

   102        1:49:18        429                AARON                   HEEPKE                  7             Glen Carbon              IL

   103        1:50:09        655                LUKE                      LYTLE                    5             edwardsville               IL

   104        1:50:21        856                DUSTIN                   RIECHMANN            5             Glen Carbon              IL

   105        1:50:51        768                EDUARDO                NIEUWENHUYZEN    0             St Louis                 MO

   106        1:51:08        1177              NATHAN                 WILSON                  0             Bethalto                  IL

   107        1:51:17        793                RYAN                     PAGE                      2             Carlinville                IL

   108        1:51:50        446                DUSTIN                   HINMAN                  6             Alton                      IL

   109        1:52:43        64                 MATT                     BENDER                  10           Saint Louis              MO

   110        1:53:23        461                SCOTT                    HOLLAND                1             Eureka                   MO

   111        1:53:28        482                ERIC                       HYDE                     2             Saint Charles            MO

   112        1:53:48        385                GREG                      GUTZMAN               3             Waverly                  IL

   113        1:54:11        555                BRYAN                    KING                      8             OFallon                   IL

   114        1:54:24        316                ROBERT                  FREYMAN                6             Bourbonnias              IL

   115        1:54:26        1003              KEVIN                     STAJKOWSKI            4             Maryville                 IL

   116        1:54:29        792                MIKE                      PAETH                    2             O'Fallon                 MO

   117        1:55:03        1108              ROGER                    VANDERKOLK          5             Springfield                IL

   118        1:56:55        719                KEVIN                     MESKE                    4             Benld                      IL

   119        1:57:04        330                MIKE                      GALL                      0             St. Charles              MO

   120        1:57:38        604                ROBERT                  LEEK                      0             St. Louis                 MO

   121        1:57:41        1178              PATRICK                 WINEBURNER           4             Staunton                  IL

   122        1:58:34        127                CORY                      BUFFINGTON            0             Staunton                  IL

   123        1:59:10        725                ERIC                       MEZNARICH             7             Edwardsville              IL

   124        1:59:45        1185              JEFF                       WRIGLEY                8             Edwardsville              IL

   125        1:59:54        703                JEFF                       MCMAHON              1             O'Fallon                   IL

   126        2:00:24        615                DAVID                    LIMBURG                 0             Wildwood               MO

   127        2:01:29        822                MATT                     POPOVICH               0             Staunton                  IL

   128        2:01:59        891                JERRY                     SABAINI                  0             O'fallon                   IL

   129        2:02:43        199                MARK                     DAAB                     4             St. Charles              MO

   130        2:04:22        775                CHRIS                     NUGENT                  0             ballwin                   MO

   131        2:04:26        646                ROBERT                  LUGAR                    8             Chicago                   IL

   132        2:04:32        1046              PATRICK                 TABA                     8

   133        2:04:40        509                TERRY                    JONES                     4             O'Fallon                 MO

   134        2:04:51        704                JAMES                     MCMILLEN              8             Eureka                   MO

   135        2:06:48        423                CHRISTIAN              HASSELBERG            4             Collinsville               IL

   136        2:08:17        783                RANCE                    OLLIGES                  0             Glen Carbon              IL

   137        2:08:36        267                KURT                     EMSHOUSEN             3             Bethalto                  IL

   138        2:09:46        583                MIKE                      LAKAS                    4             Schaumurg                IL

   139        2:11:54        940                SOPHIA YI               SCOTT                    0

   140        2:12:08        696                BETH                      MCGLASSON             2

   141        2:14:38        620                MARSHALL              LIPPS                      1             Longmont               CO

   142        2:16:19        593                GRANT                    LANHAM                 3             St. Louis                 MO

   143        2:21:06        766                DAVE                      NEWCOMB               4             Manchester             MO

   144        2:21:24        322                BILLY                     FULTON                  0             Collinsville               IL

   145        2:21:38        931                SCOTT                    SCHUTTE                3             Ballwin                  MO

   146        2:22:09        1059              JIMMY                    TEIGEN                   8             Des Peres               MO

   147        2:24:05        960                TODD                     SIEVERT                  2             St.Ann                   MO

   148        2:25:56        742                BRADLEY                MOORE                   6             Saint Louis              MO

   149        2:26:27        1162              TODD                     WHITE                    2             Litchfield                 IL

   150        2:31:08        831                JOE                        RANDICK                 3             wood river                IL

   151        2:32:04        791                JIM                         PACHAN                  1             St Louis                 MO

   152        2:34:53        453                MATTHEW              HOFFMAN                2             St. Louis                 MO

   153        2:43:21        328                MATT                     GALBRAITH             2             wilder                    KY

   154        2:44:07        168                DAVID                    CISLER                    4             Staunton                  IL

   155        2:46:19        990                BRITT                     SOWLE                    0             Lebanon                  IL

   156        2:48:42        1130              BRANDON                WAGNER                 2             Staunton                  IL

   157        2:53:30        647                BRIAN                     LUKETICH               1             Staunton                  IL

   158        2:55:27        1194              DEREK                    YOW                      0             Chatham                  IL

   159        2:58:49        349                CHAD                     GILBERT                 0             Woodriver                IL

   160        3:03:58        433                RYAN                     HEMANN                 1             Staunton                  IL

                                                         Men 40 - 49

   Order    Race Time    BIB Number  First Name             Last Name               Donuts    City          State

   1           0:15:32        1022              STEVEN                   STRYKER                 26           Edwardsville              IL

   2           0:35:45        106                KENNETH                BONSER                   21           St. Louis                 MO

   3           0:44:18        294                RICK                       FITE                       18           Lees Summit            MO

   4           0:51:25        893                JOEDY                    SAFFEL                   14           Marine                    IL

   5           1:05:41        41                 JAMES                     BANACH                  17           saint louis               MO

   6           1:07:50        7                   KEVIN                     ALBERT                  18           St. Peters                MO

   7           1:08:11        63                 DOUG                     BENDER                  12           O Fallon                 MO

   8           1:13:43        233                BRUNO                    DOSSO                     9             Alton                      IL

   9           1:14:22        829                JAMES                     RADT                     2             Saint Louis              MO

   10         1:14:36        1038              KEITH                    SUTORIUS                6             Wood River              IL

   11         1:15:07        612                GORDON                  LIEB                       19           Edwardsville              IL

   12         1:15:49        486                RICHARD                 IHNAT                    8             Chesterfield             MO

   13         1:17:47        720                DAVID                    MEYER                   6             Clayton                 MO

   14         1:17:52        1121              ERIC                       VON HOVEN             0             Edwardsville              IL

   15         1:18:13        1104              LEE                        VAN NORMAN          0             ballwin                   MO

   16         1:18:45        949                SCOTT                    SHAW                     0             Edwardsville              IL

   17         1:20:32        359                PHILLIP                  GONZALES               12           Edwardsville              IL

   18         1:21:08        727                CALEB                    MILLER                   0             Edwardsville              IL

   19         1:21:30        353                J                            GLASGOW                5             Fenton                  MO

   20         1:21:40        80                 WILLIAM                BIEN                       6             Naperville                IL

   21         1:22:23        477                FRANK                    HULLETT                3             Saint Charles            MO

   22         1:22:42        823                DAVE                      POPP                      0             o fallon                   IL

   23         1:22:44        476                AARON                   HUGHES                  5             Kirkwood               MO

   24         1:22:54        382                JOSEPH                   GURSKI                   4             Springfield                IL

   25         1:23:56        774                WILLIAM                NOUD                     5             Stanville                 KY

   26         1:24:20        89                 MICHAEL                BISHOP                   8             St. Peters                MO

   27         1:24:24        5                   MIKE                      ADELMANN             0             O'Fallon                 MO

   28         1:24:26        996                BOB                        SPORY                    0             O Fallon                  IL

   29         1:24:27        1077              TIM                        TITSWORTH            0             Breese                     IL

   30         1:24:28        203                DAVID                    KNIEPKAMP            0             Fairview                  IL

                                                                                                                            Heights

   31         1:24:29        954                STEVEN                   SHERWOOD              0             Kirkwood               MO

   32         1:24:33        966                DAVE                      SLAYDEN                0             Saint Peters             MO

   33         1:24:46        959                MARK                     SIEVERS                   0             Edwardsville              IL

   34         1:24:58        300                ALBERT                  FORD                      4             Manchester             MO

   35         1:25:11        227                JAMES                     DONAHUE               2             Bethalto                  IL

   36         1:25:39        281                BRYAN                    FAKES                     8             Saint Peters             MO

   37         1:26:03        695                MICHAEL                MCGARR                  0             Edwardsville              IL

   38         1:26:15        48                 THOMAS                 BARNETT                4             Troy                      IL

   39         1:26:20        721                STEVE                     MEYER                   0             glen carbon               IL

   40         1:26:34        6                   MICHAEL                AIMONE                  7             Bethalto                  IL

   41         1:26:59        1105              JOE                        VANCE                    6             saint charles            MO

   42         1:27:06        920                JOSEPH                   SCHMIDT                 4             Saint Charles            MO

   43         1:27:24        827                TODD                     PRATT                    2             Chesterfield             MO

   44         1:27:42        362                ANDREW                 GOOLD                    12           St Charles               MO

   45         1:29:15        1204              RALPH                    ZUKE                      13           St. Louis                 MO

   46         1:31:09        673                CRAIG RAY              MARTI                    0             highland                   IL

   47         1:31:17        527                GEOFF                     KARSTENS               8             St. Peters                MO

   48         1:32:45        116                CHRIS                     BRICKLER                10           Lake St. Louis          MO

   49         1:33:19        309                CRAIG                     FRANKLIN               0             bunker hill                IL

   50         1:33:33        407                EDWARD                 HARLOW                 9             St. Louis                 MO

   51         1:34:14        1078              BRIAN                     TODD                     4             Wood River              IL

   52         1:34:14        1071              MICHAEL                TILLMAN                9             Godfrey                   IL

   53         1:34:50        1052              PETER                    TASSINARI               6             Alton                      IL

   54         1:36:09        513                TODD                     JUEHNE                   2             Trenton                   IL

   55         1:38:12        1175              ALAN                     WILSON                  1             st. louis                  MO

   56         1:38:15        835                DANIEL                   RATH                     6             Kirkwood               MO

   57         1:38:35        492                JOHN                      JAMES                     1             Troy                      IL

   58         1:38:38        1032              GARY                      SULLIVAN                2             Cobden                    IL

   59         1:38:46        747                BRUCE                    MORGAN                 4             st louis                   MO

   60         1:39:13        97                 DONALD                 BLOEMKER              2             Staunton                  IL

   61         1:40:03        591                RICK                       LANG                      3             Valley Park             MO

   62         1:40:11        345                MIKE                      GENTILE                 3             Chesterfield             MO

   63         1:40:13        924                GRANT                    SCHRAER                 0             St. Charles              MO

   64         1:40:14        1116              CHUCK                    VOHSEN                  0             St Paul                   MO

   65         1:41:28        258                KEITH                    ELDRIDGE               0             SAINT LOUIS          MO

   66         1:42:53        919                GLEN                      SCHMIDELER            4             Chatham                  IL

   67         1:43:38        572                GREG                      KRAUS                    0             Ballwin                  MO

   68         1:44:01        157                KEVIN                     CHARTRAND            0             Alhambra                 IL

   69         1:44:09        418                ROBERT                  HART                     0             Mc Leansboro            IL

   70         1:44:55        872                CHAD                     ROGERS                   4             Lake St. Louis          MO

   71         1:45:06        260                MIKE                      ELLER                    0             Highland                  IL

   72         1:45:15        1110              GREG                      VASEL                     4             Fenton                  MO

   73         1:45:29        524                MARTY                   KARL                      2             Staunton                  IL

   74         1:45:34        495                RON                       JENNINGS                2             High Ridge              MO

   75         1:47:11        532                MICHAEL                KEENAN                  3             Alton                      IL

   76         1:48:45        717                GARY                      MERIDETH              0             Carbondale                IL

   77         1:49:06        1148              MICHAEL                WEISS                     0             St. Louis                 MO

   78         1:49:20        269                DAVID                    EPPERSON               0             O Fallon                 MO

   79         1:49:27        34                 JOE                        BAISA                     0             Ballwin                  MO

   80         1:49:36        975                JIM                         SMITH                    9             Rock Hill                MO

   81         1:50:27        491                RONALD                  JAGELS                    5             St. Louis                 MO

   82         1:50:32        895                JOSEPH                   SALERNO                 2             Aurora                    IL

   83         1:50:50        839                MARK                     REARDON                0             St. Louis                 MO

   84         1:52:16        1002              JIM                         ST AMAND               4             Freeburg                   IL

   85         1:52:48        1201              KELLEY                  ZUBER                    9             Murphysboro             IL

   86         1:53:08        37                 MAC                       BALATICO               1             St Charles               MO

   87         1:53:15        722                JEFF                       MEYERHOFF            2             Springfield                IL

   88         1:53:22        1062              DAVID                    TEWELL                 8             Decatur                   IL

   89         1:53:32        403                GREG                      HANCOCK                1             Edwardsville              IL

   90         1:53:57        33                 TONY                     BAGAGLIO               0             staunton                  IL

   91         1:54:24        368                DAVID                    GRAY                      0             Saint Louis              MO

   92         1:54:27        229                TRENT                    DONAT                   0             St. Louis                 MO

   93         1:54:48        240                RICK                       DUNGEY                  3             St. Louis                 MO

   94         1:56:23        312                LANDON                 FREEMAN                4             St.Louis                 MO

   95         1:57:42        156                JEFF                       CHANDLER              3             Edwardsville              IL

   96         1:58:18        357                JOHN                      GOMES                    5             Florissant               MO

   97         1:58:30        1179              EVAN                      WIRT                      5             Redmond                WA

   98         1:58:42        410                DAN                       HARRIS                   6             Granite City              IL

   99         1:59:28        536                MATTHEW              KELLY                    9             Alton                      IL

   100        1:59:38        804                RICH                       PERAUD                  7             St. Louis                 MO

   101        1:59:48        1000              STEVE                     SPRINGGATE            7             Godfrey                   IL

   102        2:00:01        175                DAVID                    COLLINS                  4             Collinsville               IL

   103        2:00:17        1051              TONY                     TARRO                    3             Gillespie                   IL

   104        2:00:22        416                HANK                     HART                     4             Godfrey                   IL

   105        2:00:53        1115              PETER                    VOGEL                    1             Fenton                  MO

   106        2:01:51        890                JOE                        RYAN                     0             Saint Louis              MO

   107        2:02:35        421                UGCONNXIV             HARVEY                  2             Edwardsville              IL

   108        2:02:37        944                DARRYL                  SEERING                  5             Mascoutah                IL

   109        2:05:12        314                LANCE                    FREEZELAND           8             Altamont                 IL

   110        2:06:25        1188              BART                      YAKOS                    2             Staunton                  IL

   111        2:06:45        505                PATRICK                 JOHNSTON               2             Edwardsville              IL

   112        2:07:03        737                BRUCE                    MIYAZAKI               2             Kirkwood               MO

   113        2:07:08        268                TERRY                    ENDRES                   4             Kirkwood               MO

   114        2:07:58        135                BILL                       BUZAN                    1             Edwardsville              IL

   115        2:09:08        817                SCOTT                    PISANESCHI             2             COLUMBIA              IL

   116        2:09:21        735                TOM                       MILLER                   1             Collinsville               IL

   117        2:10:03        443                ROBERT                  HICKMAN                3             St. Louis                 MO

   118        2:10:11        1161              PERRY                    WHITAKER              9             Saint Louis              MO

   119        2:10:13        1131              MARK                     WAGNER                 5             Springfield                IL

   120        2:10:48        289                NESTOR                  FELICIANO              10           St. Louis                 MO

   121        2:11:17        49                 ROB                        BARRALE                4             O' Fallon                MO

   122        2:12:53        977                DELBERT                SNEAD                    0             Staunton                  IL

   123        2:15:11        171                TERRY                    CLAYPOOL              5             ILLINOIS                 IL

   124        2:15:27        608                STEVE                     LEHEW                   7             Chicago                   IL

   125        2:17:26        319                ROBIN                     FROST                     10           waterford                WI

   126        2:19:12        335                RICH                       GARDE                    3             Staunton                  IL

   127        2:20:37        911                BRUCE                    SCHELLER               2             troy                       IL

   128        2:25:13        841                CURT                      REICHLING              5             Athens                    IL

   129        2:25:15        938                MCGILL                   SCOTT                    2             Springfield                IL

   130        2:30:09        971                TIM                        SMIDDY                  3             Staunton                  IL

   131        2:31:21        989                ANDREW                 SOWLE                    3             Robinson                  IL

   132        2:32:33        398                JOHN                      HAMBLIN                0             St. Louis                 MO

   133        2:32:39        749                DAVID                    MORRIS                   3             Collinsville               IL

   134        2:33:53        953                CHARLES                 SHEPHERD               1             Webster                 MO

                                                                                                                            Groves

   135        2:38:38        390                RICK                       HAASE                    0             Staunton                  IL

   136        2:40:05        14                 TOM                       ALLEN                    1             Staunton                  IL

   137        2:41:31        1155              ALAN                     WESTMORELAND      0             ballwin                   MO

   138        2:43:52        255                JOHN                      EIGENBRODT           1             Edwardsville              IL

   139        2:45:33        428                BRIAN                     HAYDEN                 1             Alton                      IL

   140        2:46:29        902                STUART                  SCARBOROUGH         2             OFallon                 MO

   141        2:47:23        150                CLARK                    CASHMAN                4             Libertyville               IL

   142        2:50:23        551                DAVID                    KIMBALL                1             Chatham                  IL

   143        2:51:46        104                BRIAN                     BOND                     2             Staunton                  IL

   144        2:53:38        1118              MIKE                      VOJAS                     0             Covington               KY

   145        3:00:26        498                BURTON                  JOHNSON                 2             DeKalb                    IL

                                                         Men 50 - 59

   Order    Race Time    BIB Number  First Name             Last Name               Donuts    City          State

   1           0:27:07        132                PAUL                      BUSCHMEYER           18           Ferguson                MO

   2           0:42:28        1183              FRED                      WOLFMEYER           18           Fenton                  MO

   3           0:57:32        29                 DAVID                    ATCHISON               11           Glen Carbon              IL

   4           1:01:55        1075              PAUL                      TIPTON                  10           O'Fallon                 MO

   5           1:11:20        402                ALLAN                    HAMM                    12           fenton                   MO

   6           1:13:28        918                BILL                       SCHMALTZ              6             St.Louis                 MO

   7           1:14:01        1173              CLIFF                      WILLIS                    4             St. Louis                 MO

   8           1:14:50        1037              GARY                      SUTORIUS                6             Austin                    TX

   9           1:17:15        262                ROBERT                  ELLIOTT                 6             edwardsville               IL

   10         1:17:48        494                JAN                        JANSEN                   6             Florissant               MO

   11         1:17:51        374                GREG                      GRINTER                 0             edwardsville               IL

   12         1:19:05        921                STEVEN                   SCHMIDT                 0             O'Fallon                   IL

   13         1:20:56        475                KEEFE                    HUDDLESTON          12           sparta                     IL

   14         1:21:01        628                FRED                      LOTTER                  0             Staunton                  IL

   15         1:21:03        760                JAMES                     NABAKOWSKI          0             bartlett                   TN

   16         1:21:04        1041              JOE                        SWITZER                 0             Highland                  IL

   17         1:21:47        252                MIKE                      EDDINS                   2             Kirkwood               MO

   18         1:22:07        1125              JIM                         VYSOKY                  0             Edwardsville              IL

   19         1:22:52        148                ROBERT                  CARROLL                8             Parkville                MO

   20         1:24:22        916                JEFF                       SCHLEICHER            0             Collinsville               IL

   21         1:24:24        100                MIKE                      BOCKSERMAN          0             Creve Coeur            MO

   22         1:24:25        195                BOB                        CROW                     0             Trenton                   IL

   23         1:24:29        210                GIO                        DE LUCA                 0             Carmel                    IN

   24         1:24:31        147                STEVE                     CARR                      0             OFallon                   IL

   25         1:24:55        474                MICHAEL                HOVATTER              4             Bethalto                  IL

   26         1:26:52        925                STEVE                     SCHROLL                 7             chatham                  IL

   27         1:27:00        1176              GARY                      WILSON                  3             Godfrey                   IL

   28         1:28:52        1072              KEITH                    TIMMINS                 0             Maryville                 IL

   29         1:30:10        395                STEVE                     HAHN                     3             St. Louis                 MO

   30         1:31:14        91                 DAVID                    BLACK                    4             Jerseyville                IL

   31         1:31:55        1174              CRAIG                     WILLIS                    2             University City         MO

   32         1:32:35        1157              MIKE                      WEVER                   0             Edwardsville              IL

   33         1:32:41        1190              GREGORY                YARNIK                  4             Palatine                   IL

   34         1:33:17        677                JEFF                       MASSEY                  2             St. Louis                 MO

   35         1:33:31        716                STEVEN                   MEREDITH              0             Jerseyville                IL

   36         1:33:46        887                JAMES                     RUMMER                 0             O Fallon                  IL

   37         1:34:42        358                LARRY                    GOMEZ                   5             Saint Louis              MO

   38         1:35:05        52                 DOUG                     BARTLETT              4             O'Fallon                   IL

   39         1:35:25        777                PAUL                      OBERNUEFEMANN    0             O'Fallon                   IL

   40         1:36:23        40                 DARRELL                BALLINGER              0             Edwardsville              IL

   41         1:36:27        224                MARK                     DOBRINSKY             0             Morton                   IL

   42         1:37:32        39                 MICHAEL                BALDING                 0             Edwardsville              IL

   43         1:37:43        1081              ALAN                     TONCRAY                0             Bath                       IL

   44         1:38:00        664                DAVE                      MALLORY               0             East Alton                IL

   45         1:38:05        958                NED                       SIEGEL                    6             belleville                  IL

   46         1:38:33        1048              KENT                     TALLMAN               3             New Douglas              IL

   47         1:38:35        956                JIM                         SHOEMAKER            0             Clayton                 MO

   48         1:39:07        836                ROB                        RATZ                      2             O'Fallon                   IL

   49         1:39:12        20                 THOMAS                 ALVAREZ                0             St Louis                 MO

   50         1:39:22        282                CHARLES                 FALSETTO               3             St Louis                 MO

   51         1:39:27        908                JOHN                      SCHEIBEL                8             Florissant               MO

   52         1:40:22        435                GARY                      HEMMER                 1             Columbia                  IL

   53         1:41:13        913                DAVID                    SCHEPERS                2             St. Louis                 MO

   54         1:41:51        1135              ARCHIE                   WARD                     0             chester                    IL

   55         1:42:27        947                KEN                       SEXTON                  0             St. Peters                MO

   56         1:42:29        311                STEVEN                   FRAZIER                  0             Auburn                    IL

   57         1:42:32        957                TERRY                    SHOLLAR                 0             Florissant               MO

   58         1:42:36        188                EDWIN                    CREWS                    6             Cahokia                   IL

   59         1:42:37        183                PAT                       COYLE                    3             Jerseyville                IL

   60         1:42:45        463                TONY                     HOLLAWAY             0             Staunton                  IL

   61         1:42:45        1197              LARRY                    ZIEGLER                  1             Raymond                 IL

   62         1:43:15        799                TOM                       PELOT                    8             alton                      IL

   63         1:44:03        1019              PAUL                      STRACKELJAHN        4             Edwardsville              IL

   64         1:44:05        169                CHRISTOPHER          CLAUSEN                 1             St. Louis                 MO

   65         1:44:18        1172              ROBERT                  WILLIAMS               3             Festus                    MO

   66         1:44:30        162                RICK                       CHRISTMANN           4             CHESTERFIELD      MO

   67         1:45:33        1128              MARK                     WADE                     0             Marine                    IL

   68         1:45:48        613                ROBERT                  LIETZ                     2             Weldon                 MO

                                                                                                                            Springs

   69         1:45:54        667                DAVID                    MANSON                 6             Springfield                IL

   70         1:46:10        859                MICHAEL                RILEY                     0             ofallon                  MO

   71         1:46:59        226                JOHN                      DODGE                    4             Saint Louis              MO

   72         1:47:07        873                RICK                       ROLOFF                   0             university city          MO

   73         1:47:13        617                DAVID                    LINDSTROM             2             O'F allon                MO

   74         1:47:42        523                JERRY                     KAPP                      2             Edwardsville              IL

   75         1:47:48        690                DANIEL                   MCDOLE                 2             Staunton                  IL

   76         1:48:01        512                THOMAS                 JUEHNE                   4             Troy                      IL

   77         1:48:22        589                BILL                       LAMBERTON            4             St. Louis                 MO

   78         1:48:44        479                MICHAEL                HUMPHRIES             0             Carbondale                IL

   79         1:50:56        886                GENE                      RUEHRUP                1             Staunton                  IL

   80         1:51:00        501                MARK                     JOHNSON                 3             Maryland               MO

                                                                                                                            Heights

   81         1:51:41        455                ROBERT                  HOFFMAN                0             St. Louis                 MO

   82         1:51:51        324                DOUGLAS                GAFF                      5             Rolling Prairie           IN

   83         1:53:13        264                TIM                        EMERSON                5             Fenton                  MO

   84         1:53:53        842                DAVE                      REID                       6             troy                       IL