Actual Time

Men Under 20

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:17:48 293 MATT FICKINGER Troy IL

2 1:42:04 626 LUCAS LOOTS Staunton IL

3 1:51:04 419 ZACHARY HART Mc Leansboro IL

4 1:51:32 762 TOM NAPIER mauston WI

5 1:55:30 207 ROB DAVIS Bel Aire, KS KS

6 1:55:35 883 JOSH ROYER edwardsville IL

7 2:00:19 641 ZACHARY LUCKER Brighton IL

8 2:03:32 1026 BRAD STUMPF Hamel IL

9 2:10:05 974 IAN SMITH Bonne Terre MO

10 2:11:36 978 DELBERT SNEAD Staunton IL

11 2:11:40 561 STEPHEN KOEHNE Staunton IL

12 2:15:24 15 EVAN ALLISON Staunton IL

13 2:18:37 238 BRANDON DUDLEY Glen Carbon IL

14 2:23:12 356 AUSTIN GOMES Florissant MO

15 2:25:20 17 SAMUEL ALLISON Staunton IL

16 2:28:53 223 NICK DOBRINICH Staunton IL

17 2:32:01 801 ALEXANDER PERAUD St. Louis MO

18 2:34:00 627 ERIC LOTTER Staunton IL

19 2:34:06 336 ZACH GARDE Staunton IL

20 2:36:18 16 JONATHAN ALLISON Staunton IL

21 2:36:49 1186 JUSTIN WRIGLEY Edwardsville IL

22 2:45:58 437 DANIEL HENNING Edwardville IL

23 2:49:06 254 BEN EIGENBRODT Edwardsville IL

24 2:49:47 469 TOM HOMEIER Staunton IL

25 2:49:59 560 ANDY KNOBBE edwardsville IL

26 2:50:19 86 KOLE BILLINGS Staunton IL

27 2:51:25 824 BLADE POTTER Mc Leansboro IL

28 2:54:18 645 DONNIE LUCY Glen Carbon IL

29 2:55:14 415 DANIEL HART Mc Leansboro IL

30 2:55:42 504 MICHAEL JOHNSTON Edwardsville IL

31 2:55:51 802 JOE PERAUD St. Louis MO

32 3:01:02 167 ANDREW CISLER Staunton IL

33 3:04:10 318 BRAEDEN FROST Waterford WI

34 3:08:59 497 BLAKE JOHNSON DeKalb IL

Men 20 - 29

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:17:43 373 CALEB GRINTER Norman OK

2 1:17:49 436 JEFF HEMMER Jerseyville IL

3 1:17:50 1076 DANIEL TIRADO Mascoutah IL

4 1:22:43 1082 JEFFREY TOOK Florissant MO

5 1:24:20 484 THOMAS IANNARELLI St. Louis MO

6 1:24:20 308 TED FRANK Staunton IL

7 1:24:28 369 WILLIAM GRAY Staunton IL

8 1:25:25 166 L JOEL CIONKO Granit City IL

9 1:26:22 1129 MICHAEL WADE Marine IL

10 1:26:57 632 JARED Z. LOYD edwardsville IL

11 1:28:50 877 JOSHUA ROSS St. Louis MO

12 1:28:53 440 ANDREW HESSEL Edwardsville IL

13 1:33:32 795 NICK PARKER Florissant MO

14 1:36:05 485 BRAD IBERG St. Louis MO

15 1:38:44 882 BART ROVEY Chatham IL

16 1:40:06 180 DENNY CONROY Staunton IL

17 1:41:52 1065 ADAM THOMASON Worden IL

18 1:43:21 211 DEREK DEBARR Litchfield IL

19 1:45:40 741 JAKE MONGLER Edwardsville IL

20 1:46:54 276 GREG ESCHELBACH Saint Louis MO

21 1:48:31 1074 BRAD TIPTON O'Fallon MO

22 1:48:33 22 JOHN ANDERSON quincy IL

23 1:48:57 197 KYLE CZARNECKI St. Louis MO

24 1:50:57 87 KYLE BILLINGS Staunton IL

25 1:52:03 985 MATTHEW SOLTYS springfield IL

26 1:53:56 204 DUSTIN DAVIS Staunton IL

27 1:53:57 901 TIMOTHY SAUER St. Louis MO

28 1:54:53 96 LUKE BLIGH st. louis MO

29 1:54:54 718 JOHNNY MERLI kirkwood MO

30 1:55:33 360 CRAIG GOODLOE Kechi KS

31 1:55:36 1165 MARK WIEMERS troy IL

32 1:56:37 301 ZACHARY FORD Saint Louis MO

33 1:57:15 70 BERT BERLA St. Louis MO

34 1:58:17 487 DOMINIC IMGRUND St. Louis MO

35 1:59:16 935 JORDAN SCOTT Desloge MO

36 2:01:09 393 ANDREW HAGEN Belleville IL

37 2:01:28 1080 AARON TOLMAN St. Louis MO

38 2:01:42 715 KC MERCKEL O'Fallon IL

39 2:02:03 420 JOSH HARTLEY Maryville IL

40 2:06:21 542 JASON KESTERSON Saint Louis MO

41 2:06:42 623 ROB LIVINGSTON Carbondale IL

42 2:07:43 1053 ALEX TATE Ofallon MO

43 2:11:05 427 JOSEPH HAWKES-CATES Rolla MO

44 2:12:47 1020 TIMOTHY STRACKELJAHN Bellevue NE

45 2:12:52 808 FRED PETERSON livingston IL

46 2:12:54 236 JASON DRDA Highland IL

47 2:12:57 1091 ROBERT TRAUTWEIN Saint Louis MO

48 2:14:19 1151 BRENT WERNER Ballwin MO

49 2:14:34 26 RYAN ASHER St. Louis MO

50 2:14:36 678 JOHN MATTHEWS Edwardsville IL

51 2:14:55 706 NATHAN MCPHERSON Orlando FL

52 2:15:01 811 TREVOR PETTUS Glen Carbon IL

53 2:15:22 1089 MIKE TRANTER Villa Hills KY

54 2:16:39 1088 JOSH TRANTER Milford OH

55 2:17:24 1024 DANIEL STULTS Stillwater OK

56 2:18:13 496 MARIO JIMENEZ Springfield IL

57 2:18:14 263 ANDREW EMERSON Fenton MO

58 2:19:41 456 STEVIE HOKHOLD New Douglas IL

59 2:20:12 1085 MATT TOSH Oronogo MO

60 2:20:51 857 ALEX RIGONI Glen Carbon IL

61 2:21:14 731 JOSEPH MILLER Chicago IL

62 2:21:22 980 LUKE SNOBECK Chicago IL

63 2:21:23 401 QUINTON HAMILTON Saint Louis MO

64 2:21:32 643 BRADFORD LUCKETT Saint Louis MO

65 2:22:04 945 ERIC SEGER Ballwin MO

66 2:22:10 909 MICHAEL SCHELLENBACH Chicago IL

67 2:24:26 1127 JOSH WADE Marine IL

68 2:25:07 838 PHILLIP READER Saint Charles MO

69 2:25:48 915 ERIC SCHIFFLER St. Cloud MN

70 2:26:03 327 ANDY GAI Staunton IL

71 2:26:11 663 TIM MALLETTE Springfield IL

72 2:27:11 489 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON Maplewood MO

73 2:31:58 566 EMILY KORSCH St. Louis MO

74 2:32:27 818 JEN PIVOVARNIK Carbondale IL

75 2:33:52 219 BECK DIEFENBACH Sycamore IL

76 2:39:14 570 BRADLEY KOZLOWSKI South Bend IN

77 2:39:20 659 AARON MAGARY Edwardsville IL

78 2:39:56 726 JOHN MIHELCIC Staunton IL

79 2:40:43 640 STEPHEN LUCHTEFELD Edwardsville IL

80 2:42:02 109 CHRIS BOYCE St. Louis MO

81 2:42:39 253 IAN EDELEN st. louis MO

82 2:43:50 365 REX GRADELESS St. Louis MO

83 2:45:08 12 BRETT ALLEN Staunton IL

84 2:49:16 1144 RYAN WEHNER Fort Wright KY

85 2:49:57 468 TIM HOMEIER Staunton IL

86 2:50:11 1012 JONATHAN STEWART St. Louis MO

87 2:51:09 547 ANDREW KIEFFER Edwardsville IL

88 2:51:21 218 JIM DIBBLE St. Louis MO

89 2:51:24 1198 BRETT ZINTER University City MO

90 2:52:17 861 RICK M RILEY Alhambra IL

91 2:52:20 745 CHRIS MORAN Mokena IL

92 2:56:33 67 SCOTT BENTON St. Louis MO

93 2:56:34 660 JONATHAN MAGEE St. John MO

94 2:56:39 573 LOUIS KRELLE St. Louis MO

95 2:56:41 1096 LARRY ULRICH Worden IL

96 2:57:45 528 BRIAN KASMARZIK DeSoto MO

97 2:57:46 76 ALEX BIAS St. Louis MO

98 2:58:52 917 ANDREW SCHLICHTING Saint Louis MO

99 3:01:12 541 SHANE KESSINGER Staunton IL

100 3:03:00 79 TOM BICKEL St louis MO

101 3:06:11 388 JONANTHAN HAARMANN St. Louis MO

102 3:07:19 249 ADAM DYE Collinsville IL

Men 30 - 39

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:16:43 681 JIM MAYER st louis MO

2 1:17:50 399 GABE HAMER Lansing MI

3 1:18:14 209 ANTONIO DE LA TORRE Granite City IL

4 1:20:04 666 THOMAS MANSHOLT St. Louis MO

5 1:22:09 290 RICHARD FENOGLIO Granite City IL

6 1:23:35 1044 JOE SYMMES Scott Air Force Base IL

7 1:24:23 968 JP SLOSAR Edwardsville IL

8 1:24:27 520 BEN KALLAL Jerseyville IL

9 1:24:32 9 CHRIS ALEXANDER Edwardsville IL

10 1:24:33 639 JASON LUCHTEFELD Fort Lauderdale FL

11 1:25:58 616 BRIAN LINDSAY St. Louis MO

12 1:26:04 1029 RYAN SUESS Collinsville IL

13 1:26:48 275 MATTHEW ESCHBACH Jerseyville IL

14 1:27:27 844 GLENN REIGELMAN II Troy IL

15 1:28:41 243 BRAD DUNN Vandalia IL

16 1:31:22 155 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN creve coeur MO

17 1:31:25 460 JASON HOLLAND Springfield MO

18 1:31:46 680 SHANE MAY East Alton IL

19 1:36:32 1042 JOE SWITZER O'Fallon IL

20 1:37:06 510 BRADY JORDAN Belleville IL

21 1:37:39 987 DANNY SOSHNIK St. Louis MO

22 1:37:41 473 BRAD HORWITZ University City MO

23 1:38:03 812 BRAD PICKEL Jerseyville IL

24 1:40:30 671 TOBY MAROSO

25 1:41:12 376 GENE GROSS

26 1:41:18 350 BEN GILLEN Glen Carbon IL

27 1:41:22 851 MITCH REYNOLDS Jerseyville IL

28 1:41:23 431 ERIC HEGELE Springfield IL

29 1:42:23 174 CHRIS COLGREN Springfield IL

30 1:43:36 652 JOHN LYON Chicago IL

31 1:44:59 372 APRIL GRINTER

32 1:45:19 826 GREG POWELL effingham IL

33 1:45:39 120 KEVIN BROSNAN Chicago IL

34 1:47:38 114 FREDDY BRAUER Staunton IL

35 1:47:39 354 MATTHEW GOERS St. Louis MO

36 1:47:50 578 BILL KUHN Columbia IL

37 1:48:59 755 ANDREW MULLINS Kirkwood MO

38 1:49:04 74 BRIAN BEYER Kirkwood MO

39 1:49:48 518 CHAD KAHRHOFF Alhambra IL

40 1:50:51 768 EDUARDO NIEUWENHUYZEN St Louis MO

41 1:50:56 828 TARIQ QUADRI ALTON IL

42 1:51:02 700 KEVIN MCGUIRE Harvester MO

43 1:51:08 1177 NATHAN WILSON Bethalto IL

44 1:51:18 332 BRIAN GALLOWAY Springfield IL

45 1:52:44 361 CHARLES GOODMAN Saint Peters MT

46 1:53:03 1169 BRAD WILLIAMS Dorsey IL

47 1:53:38 575 CRAIG KRUGER Trenton IL

48 1:53:55 889 MATT RUSTIGE Saint Louis MO

49 1:54:52 580 MICHAEL KUTZ university city MO

50 1:54:55 337 AARON GARDNER St. Louis MO

51 1:55:01 11 ANDREW ALLEN Belleville IL

52 1:55:06 1101 SCOTT VACCARO Webster Groves MO

53 1:55:10 602 SEAN LE St. Peters MO

54 1:55:18 71 JOE BERRA saint louis MO

55 1:55:59 234 DAVID DOWNS Ballwin MO

56 1:56:31 962 TONY SIPES Glen Carbon IL

57 1:57:04 330 MIKE GALL St. Charles MO

58 1:57:38 604 ROBERT LEEK St. Louis MO

59 1:57:40 976 JIM SMITH St. Louis MO

60 1:58:23 461 SCOTT HOLLAND Eureka MO

61 1:58:34 127 CORY BUFFINGTON Staunton IL

62 1:59:43 691 JOHN MCDOLE Edwardsville IL

63 1:59:46 928 JOSHUA SCHUETTE Alton IL

64 1:59:52 1141 ERIC WEEKS Davenport IA

65 2:00:06 50 ROBERTO BARRIOS Carbondale IL

66 2:00:20 1073 JEFF TIPPS springfield IL

67 2:00:24 615 DAVID LIMBURG Wildwood MO

68 2:01:17 793 RYAN PAGE Carlinville IL

69 2:01:27 970 DAVE SMAY Springfield MO

70 2:01:28 141 GEOFF CARDIN St Louis MO

71 2:01:29 822 MATT POPOVICH Staunton IL

72 2:01:32 936 LINCOLN SCOTT

73 2:01:59 891 JERRY SABAINI O'fallon IL

74 2:02:49 279 RICK EVANS Pensacola FL

75 2:03:28 482 ERIC HYDE Saint Charles MO

76 2:03:29 313 JAMES FREER St Louis MO

77 2:04:22 775 CHRIS NUGENT ballwin MO

78 2:04:29 792 MIKE PAETH O'Fallon MO

79 2:04:32 465 DERIK HOLTMANN Fairview Heights IL

80 2:04:42 1055 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR Wildwood MO

81 2:04:54 703 JEFF MCMAHON O'Fallon IL

82 2:06:02 271 THOMAS EPPLIN-RINCKER Granite city IL

83 2:06:32 442 NEIL HESSELBACH Florissant MO

84 2:06:35 441 JOE HESSELBACH Saint Louis MO

85 2:07:05 60 ROBERT BEHNCKE Milwaukee WI

86 2:08:17 783 RANCE OLLIGES Glen Carbon IL

87 2:08:48 385 GREG GUTZMAN Waverly IL

88 2:10:52 929 DARIN SCHULTZ St. Charles MO

89 2:11:54 940 SOPHIA YI SCOTT

90 2:12:55 1123 MATT VORST St. Louis MO

91 2:13:00 153 JOE CAVATO St. Louis MO

92 2:14:17 548 CHRIS KIELCH Chicago IL

93 2:14:26 1003 KEVIN STAJKOWSKI Maryville IL

94 2:15:09 655 LUKE LYTLE edwardsville IL

95 2:15:21 856 DUSTIN RIECHMANN Glen Carbon IL

96 2:15:23 90 DAVID BLACK Alton IL

97 2:15:48 274 RICHARD ERWIN Webster Groves MO

98 2:16:13 1025 MIKE STULTS Pleasant Plains IL

99 2:16:55 719 KEVIN MESKE Benld IL

100 2:17:41 1178 PATRICK WINEBURNER Staunton IL

101 2:17:52 201 LIGE DALEY Collinsville IL

102 2:19:34 149 KEVIN CASEY St. Louis MO

103 2:19:38 620 MARSHALL LIPPS Longmont CO

104 2:20:03 1108 ROGER VANDERKOLK Springfield IL

105 2:20:53 837 JONATHAN READER Glen Carbon IL

106 2:21:24 322 BILLY FULTON Collinsville IL

107 2:21:50 446 DUSTIN HINMAN Alton IL

108 2:22:08 696 BETH MCGLASSON

109 2:22:12 110 TRENT BRACKENRIDGE fulton MO

110 2:22:43 199 MARK DAAB St. Charles MO

111 2:23:36 267 KURT EMSHOUSEN Bethalto IL

112 2:24:02 840 JIM REGNIER Bourbonnais IL

113 2:24:18 429 AARON HEEPKE Glen Carbon IL

114 2:24:24 316 ROBERT FREYMAN Bourbonnias IL

115 2:24:40 509 TERRY JONES O'Fallon MO

116 2:25:05 809 SHANE PETERSON St. Louis MO

117 2:25:19 397 RAY HALL kankakee IL

118 2:25:25 8 PATRICK ALBERT edwardsville IL

119 2:26:48 423 CHRISTIAN HASSELBERG Collinsville IL

120 2:27:07 21 CHRIS AMICK Maryville IL

121 2:27:15 378 ANDY GROVE Belleville IL

122 2:28:07 525 DAN KARP University City MO

123 2:29:46 583 MIKE LAKAS Schaumurg IL

124 2:31:19 593 GRANT LANHAM St. Louis MO

125 2:32:34 874 BRANDON ROME Glen Carbon IL

126 2:32:37 347 JOSHUA GIANNINI Memphis TN

127 2:32:57 709 STEVEN MEINKE chicago IL

128 2:33:21 950 TROY SHAWGO Decatur IL

129 2:33:54 1050 IRWIN TANI St. Louis MO

130 2:34:05 960 TODD SIEVERT St.Ann MO

131 2:34:10 725 ERIC MEZNARICH Edwardsville IL

132 2:34:11 555 BRYAN KING OFallon IL

133 2:34:19 782 J. OLIVER Pflugerville TX

134 2:35:45 597 MATTHEW LASLIE Ofallon MO

135 2:36:27 1162 TODD WHITE Litchfield IL

136 2:36:38 931 SCOTT SCHUTTE Ballwin MO

137 2:37:04 791 JIM PACHAN St Louis MO

138 2:39:16 1112 ALEX VINOT Effingham IL

139 2:39:45 1185 JEFF WRIGLEY Edwardsville IL

140 2:41:06 766 DAVE NEWCOMB Manchester MO

141 2:41:22 326 MICHAEL GAFFORD Collinsville IL

142 2:42:43 64 MATT BENDER Saint Louis MO

143 2:44:26 646 ROBERT LUGAR Chicago IL

144 2:44:32 1046 PATRICK TABA

145 2:44:51 704 JAMES MCMILLEN Eureka MO

146 2:44:53 453 MATTHEW HOFFMAN St. Louis MO

147 2:45:59 214 PETER DELUCA Saint Louis MO

148 2:46:08 831 JOE RANDICK wood river IL

149 2:46:19 990 BRITT SOWLE Lebanon IL

150 2:47:00 806 SHANE PERRIN Fenton MO

151 2:50:24 712 ROB MEISTER St Peters MO

152 2:53:21 328 MATT GALBRAITH wilder KY

153 2:55:27 1194 DEREK YOW Chatham IL

154 2:55:56 742 BRADLEY MOORE Saint Louis MO

155 2:58:30 647 BRIAN LUKETICH Staunton IL

156 2:58:42 1130 BRANDON WAGNER Staunton IL

157 2:58:49 349 CHAD GILBERT Woodriver IL

158 3:02:09 1059 JIMMY TEIGEN Des Peres MO

159 3:04:07 168 DAVID CISLER Staunton IL

160 3:08:58 433 RYAN HEMANN Staunton IL

Men 40 - 49

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:17:52 1121 ERIC VON HOVEN Edwardsville IL

2 1:18:13 1104 LEE VAN NORMAN ballwin MO

3 1:18:45 949 SCOTT SHAW Edwardsville IL

4 1:21:08 727 CALEB MILLER Edwardsville IL

5 1:22:42 823 DAVE POPP o fallon IL

6 1:24:22 829 JAMES RADT Saint Louis MO

7 1:24:24 5 MIKE ADELMANN O'Fallon MO

8 1:24:26 996 BOB SPORY O Fallon IL

9 1:24:27 1077 TIM TITSWORTH Breese IL

10 1:24:28 203 DAVID KNIEPKAMP Fairview Heights IL

11 1:24:29 954 STEVEN SHERWOOD Kirkwood MO

12 1:24:33 966 DAVE SLAYDEN Saint Peters MO

13 1:24:46 959 MARK SIEVERS Edwardsville IL

14 1:26:03 695 MICHAEL MCGARR Edwardsville IL

15 1:26:20 721 STEVE MEYER glen carbon IL

16 1:31:09 673 CRAIG RAY MARTI highland IL

17 1:33:19 309 CRAIG FRANKLIN bunker hill IL

18 1:35:11 227 JAMES DONAHUE Bethalto IL

19 1:37:23 477 FRANK HULLETT Saint Charles MO

20 1:37:24 827 TODD PRATT Chesterfield MO

21 1:40:13 924 GRANT SCHRAER St. Charles MO

22 1:40:14 1116 CHUCK VOHSEN St Paul MO

23 1:41:28 258 KEITH ELDRIDGE SAINT LOUIS MO

24 1:42:54 382 JOSEPH GURSKI Springfield IL

25 1:43:12 1175 ALAN WILSON st. louis MO

26 1:43:35 492 JOHN JAMES Troy IL

27 1:43:38 572 GREG KRAUS Ballwin MO

28 1:44:01 157 KEVIN CHARTRAND Alhambra IL

29 1:44:09 418 ROBERT HART Mc Leansboro IL

30 1:44:36 1038 KEITH SUTORIUS Wood River IL

31 1:44:58 300 ALBERT FORD Manchester MO

32 1:45:06 260 MIKE ELLER Highland IL

33 1:46:09 513 TODD JUEHNE Trenton IL

34 1:46:15 48 THOMAS BARNETT Troy IL

35 1:46:30 353 J GLASGOW Fenton MO

36 1:47:06 920 JOSEPH SCHMIDT Saint Charles MO

37 1:47:44 476 AARON HUGHES Kirkwood MO

38 1:47:47 720 DAVID MEYER Clayton MO

39 1:48:38 1032 GARY SULLIVAN Cobden IL

40 1:48:45 717 GARY MERIDETH Carbondale IL

41 1:48:56 774 WILLIAM NOUD Stanville KY

42 1:49:06 1148 MICHAEL WEISS St. Louis MO

43 1:49:13 97 DONALD BLOEMKER Staunton IL

44 1:49:20 269 DAVID EPPERSON O Fallon MO

45 1:49:27 34 JOE BAISA Ballwin MO

46 1:50:50 839 MARK REARDON St. Louis MO

47 1:51:40 80 WILLIAM BIEN Naperville IL

48 1:53:57 33 TONY BAGAGLIO staunton IL

49 1:54:14 1078 BRIAN TODD Wood River IL

50 1:54:24 368 DAVID GRAY Saint Louis MO

51 1:54:27 229 TRENT DONAT St. Louis MO

52 1:55:03 591 RICK LANG Valley Park MO

53 1:55:11 345 MIKE GENTILE Chesterfield MO

54 1:55:29 524 MARTY KARL Staunton IL

55 1:55:34 495 RON JENNINGS High Ridge MO

56 1:55:49 486 RICHARD IHNAT Chesterfield MO

57 1:56:59 1105 JOE VANCE saint charles MO

58 1:58:08 37 MAC BALATICO St Charles MO

59 1:58:32 403 GREG HANCOCK Edwardsville IL

60 1:58:43 233 BRUNO DOSSO Alton IL

61 1:58:46 747 BRUCE MORGAN st louis MO

62 2:00:32 895 JOSEPH SALERNO Aurora IL

63 2:01:25 893 JOEDY SAFFEL Marine IL

64 2:01:34 6 MICHAEL AIMONE Bethalto IL

65 2:01:51 890 JOE RYAN Saint Louis MO

66 2:02:11 532 MICHAEL KEENAN Alton IL

67 2:02:53 919 GLEN SCHMIDELER Chatham IL

68 2:03:15 722 JEFF MEYERHOFF Springfield IL

69 2:04:20 89 MICHAEL BISHOP St. Peters MO

70 2:04:50 1052 PETER TASSINARI Alton IL

71 2:04:55 872 CHAD ROGERS Lake St. Louis MO

72 2:05:15 1110 GREG VASEL Fenton MO

73 2:05:39 281 BRYAN FAKES Saint Peters MO

74 2:05:53 1115 PETER VOGEL Fenton MO

75 2:08:11 63 DOUG BENDER O Fallon MO

76 2:08:15 835 DANIEL RATH Kirkwood MO

77 2:09:48 240 RICK DUNGEY St. Louis MO

78 2:11:17 527 GEOFF KARSTENS St. Peters MO

79 2:12:16 1002 JIM ST AMAND Freeburg IL

80 2:12:35 421 UGCONNXIV HARVEY Edwardsville IL

81 2:12:42 156 JEFF CHANDLER Edwardsville IL

82 2:12:53 977 DELBERT SNEAD Staunton IL

83 2:12:58 135 BILL BUZAN Edwardsville IL

84 2:14:18 294 RICK FITE Lees Summit MO

85 2:14:21 735 TOM MILLER Collinsville IL

86 2:15:17 1051 TONY TARRO Gillespie IL

87 2:15:27 491 RONALD JAGELS St. Louis MO

88 2:16:23 312 LANDON FREEMAN St.Louis MO

89 2:16:25 1188 BART YAKOS Staunton IL

90 2:16:45 505 PATRICK JOHNSTON Edwardsville IL

91 2:17:03 737 BRUCE MIYAZAKI Kirkwood MO

92 2:18:33 407 EDWARD HARLOW St. Louis MO

93 2:19:08 817 SCOTT PISANESCHI COLUMBIA IL

94 2:19:14 1071 MICHAEL TILLMAN Godfrey IL

95 2:20:01 175 DAVID COLLINS Collinsville IL

96 2:20:22 416 HANK HART Godfrey IL

97 2:20:32 359 PHILLIP GONZALES Edwardsville IL

98 2:20:45 106 KENNETH BONSER St. Louis MO

99 2:22:45 116 CHRIS BRICKLER Lake St. Louis MO

100 2:23:18 357 JOHN GOMES Florissant MO

101 2:23:30 1179 EVAN WIRT Redmond WA

102 2:25:03 443 ROBERT HICKMAN St. Louis MO

103 2:25:32 1022 STEVEN STRYKER Edwardsville IL

104 2:27:08 268 TERRY ENDRES Kirkwood MO

105 2:27:37 944 DARRYL SEERING Mascoutah IL

106 2:27:42 362 ANDREW GOOLD St Charles MO

107 2:28:42 410 DAN HARRIS Granite City IL

108 2:30:37 911 BRUCE SCHELLER troy IL

109 2:30:41 41 JAMES BANACH saint louis MO

110 2:31:17 49 ROB BARRALE O' Fallon MO

111 2:32:33 398 JOHN HAMBLIN St. Louis MO

112 2:33:22 1062 DAVID TEWELL Decatur IL

113 2:34:12 335 RICH GARDE Staunton IL

114 2:34:15 1204 RALPH ZUKE St. Louis MO

115 2:34:36 975 JIM SMITH Rock Hill MO

116 2:34:38 804 RICH PERAUD St. Louis MO

117 2:34:48 1000 STEVE SPRINGGATE Godfrey IL

118 2:35:13 1131 MARK WAGNER Springfield IL

119 2:35:15 938 MCGILL SCOTT Springfield IL

120 2:37:48 1201 KELLEY ZUBER Murphysboro IL

121 2:37:50 7 KEVIN ALBERT St. Peters MO

122 2:38:38 390 RICK HAASE Staunton IL

123 2:38:53 953 CHARLES SHEPHERD Webster Groves MO

124 2:40:11 171 TERRY CLAYPOOL ILLINOIS IL

125 2:41:31 1155 ALAN WESTMORELAND ballwin MO

126 2:44:28 536 MATTHEW KELLY Alton IL

127 2:45:05 14 TOM ALLEN Staunton IL

128 2:45:09 971 TIM SMIDDY Staunton IL

129 2:45:12 314 LANCE FREEZELAND Altamont IL

130 2:46:21 989 ANDREW SOWLE Robinson IL

131 2:47:39 749 DAVID MORRIS Collinsville IL

132 2:48:52 255 JOHN EIGENBRODT Edwardsville IL

133 2:50:07 612 GORDON LIEB Edwardsville IL

134 2:50:13 841 CURT REICHLING Athens IL

135 2:50:27 608 STEVE LEHEW Chicago IL

136 2:50:33 428 BRIAN HAYDEN Alton IL

137 2:53:38 1118 MIKE VOJAS Covington KY

138 2:55:11 1161 PERRY WHITAKER Saint Louis MO

139 2:55:23 551 DAVID KIMBALL Chatham IL

140 2:56:29 902 STUART SCARBOROUGH OFallon MO

141 3:00:48 289 NESTOR FELICIANO St. Louis MO

142 3:01:46 104 BRIAN BOND Staunton IL

143 3:07:23 150 CLARK CASHMAN Libertyville IL

144 3:07:26 319 ROBIN FROST waterford WI

145 3:10:26 498 BURTON JOHNSON DeKalb IL

Men 50 - 59

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:17:51 374 GREG GRINTER edwardsville IL

2 1:19:05 921 STEVEN SCHMIDT O'Fallon IL

3 1:21:01 628 FRED LOTTER Staunton IL

4 1:21:03 760 JAMES NABAKOWSKI bartlett TN

5 1:21:04 1041 JOE SWITZER Highland IL

6 1:22:07 1125 JIM VYSOKY Edwardsville IL

7 1:24:22 916 JEFF SCHLEICHER Collinsville IL

8 1:24:24 100 MIKE BOCKSERMAN Creve Coeur MO

9 1:24:25 195 BOB CROW Trenton IL

10 1:24:29 210 GIO DE LUCA Carmel IN

11 1:24:31 147 STEVE CARR OFallon IL

12 1:28:52 1072 KEITH TIMMINS Maryville IL

13 1:31:47 252 MIKE EDDINS Kirkwood MO

14 1:32:35 1157 MIKE WEVER Edwardsville IL

15 1:33:31 716 STEVEN MEREDITH Jerseyville IL

16 1:33:46 887 JAMES RUMMER O Fallon IL

17 1:34:01 1173 CLIFF WILLIS St. Louis MO

18 1:35:25 777 PAUL OBERNUEFEMANN O'Fallon IL

19 1:36:23 40 DARRELL BALLINGER Edwardsville IL

20 1:36:27 224 MARK DOBRINSKY Morton IL

21 1:37:32 39 MICHAEL BALDING Edwardsville IL

22 1:37:43 1081 ALAN TONCRAY Bath IL

23 1:38:00 664 DAVE MALLORY East Alton IL

24 1:38:35 956 JIM SHOEMAKER Clayton MO

25 1:39:12 20 THOMAS ALVAREZ St Louis MO

26 1:41:51 1135 ARCHIE WARD chester IL

27 1:41:55 1174 CRAIG WILLIS University City MO

28 1:42:00 1176 GARY WILSON Godfrey IL

29 1:42:27 947 KEN SEXTON St. Peters MO

30 1:42:29 311 STEVEN FRAZIER Auburn IL

31 1:42:32 957 TERRY SHOLLAR Florissant MO

32 1:42:45 463 TONY HOLLAWAY Staunton IL

33 1:43:17 677 JEFF MASSEY St. Louis MO

34 1:43:28 918 BILL SCHMALTZ St.Louis MO

35 1:44:50 1037 GARY SUTORIUS Austin TX

36 1:44:55 474 MICHAEL HOVATTER Bethalto IL

37 1:45:10 395 STEVE HAHN St. Louis MO

38 1:45:22 435 GARY HEMMER Columbia IL

39 1:45:33 1128 MARK WADE Marine IL

40 1:46:10 859 MICHAEL RILEY ofallon MO

41 1:47:07 873 RICK ROLOFF university city MO

42 1:47:15 262 ROBERT ELLIOTT edwardsville IL

43 1:47:45 1197 LARRY ZIEGLER Raymond IL

44 1:47:48 494 JAN JANSEN Florissant MO

45 1:48:44 479 MICHAEL HUMPHRIES Carbondale IL

46 1:49:05 169 CHRISTOPHER CLAUSEN St. Louis MO

47 1:49:07 836 ROB RATZ O'Fallon IL

48 1:51:13 913 DAVID SCHEPERS St. Louis MO

49 1:51:14 91 DAVID BLACK Jerseyville IL

50 1:51:41 455 ROBERT HOFFMAN St. Louis MO

51 1:51:55 1075 PAUL TIPTON O'Fallon MO

52 1:52:32 29 DAVID ATCHISON Glen Carbon IL

53 1:52:41 1190 GREGORY YARNIK Palatine IL

54 1:53:33 1048 KENT TALLMAN New Douglas IL

55 1:54:22 282 CHARLES FALSETTO St Louis MO

56 1:55:05 52 DOUG BARTLETT O'Fallon IL

57 1:55:48 613 ROBERT LIETZ Weldon Springs MO

58 1:55:51 595 KENNETH LARGIO Gillespie IL

59 1:55:56 886 GENE RUEHRUP Staunton IL

60 1:56:41 292 DENNIS FICKINGER Troy IL

61 1:56:53 598 JIMMIE LAWLER Granite City IL

62 1:56:55 534 DENNIS KEITHLEY Carlinville IL

63 1:56:57 58 MIKE BEATTY waterloo IL

64 1:57:07 132 PAUL BUSCHMEYER Ferguson MO

65 1:57:13 617 DAVID LINDSTROM O'F allon MO

66 1:57:37 183 PAT COYLE Jerseyville IL

67 1:57:42 523 JERRY KAPP Edwardsville IL

68 1:57:48 690 DANIEL MCDOLE Staunton IL

69 1:59:02 728 CHUCK MILLER st. louis MO

70 1:59:18 1172 ROBERT WILLIAMS Festus MO

71 1:59:42 358 LARRY GOMEZ Saint Louis MO

72 2:01:52 925 STEVE SCHROLL chatham IL

73 2:02:28 748 TOM MORGAN Springfield IL

74 2:02:52 148 ROBERT CARROLL Parkville MO

75 2:03:35 406 JIM HARLAN Highland IL

76 2:03:36 128 STEVE BURCH St Louis MO

77 2:04:03 1019 PAUL STRACKELJAHN Edwardsville IL

78 2:04:12 618 ALAN LIPE Cottage Hills IL

79 2:04:30 162 RICK CHRISTMANN CHESTERFIELD MO

80 2:05:33 230 MICHAEL DONNELLY Saint Louis MO

81 2:05:48 177 DANIEL COLLMAN Hamel IL

82 2:06:00 501 MARK JOHNSON Maryland Heights MO

83 2:06:59 226 JOHN DODGE Saint Louis MO

84 2:07:00 1086 MARK TRANEL St. Louis MO

85 2:08:01 512 THOMAS JUEHNE Troy IL

86 2:08:05 958 NED SIEGEL belleville IL

87 2:08:22 589 BILL LAMBERTON St. Louis MO

88 2:09:54 212 DERRICK DECKER Belleville IL

89 2:09:57 384 GREG GUTIERREZ godfrey IL

90 2:10:21 972 DARRELL SMITH Bonne Terre MO

91 2:11:03 73 GENE BERTRAM Kirkwood MO

92 2:11:20 402 ALLAN HAMM fenton MO

93 2:12:09 184 PAT COYLE edwardsville IL

94 2:12:28 1183 FRED WOLFMEYER Fenton MO

95 2:12:36 188 EDWIN CREWS Cahokia IL

96 2:14:22 1106 RALPH VANDERGRIFF Eureka MO

97 2:15:54 667 DAVID MANSON Springfield IL

98 2:16:27 558 BOB KLOSTERMEIER Clayton MO

99 2:16:48 355 DOUGLAS GOINGS Gillespie IL

100 2:16:51 324 DOUGLAS GAFF Rolling Prairie IN

101 2:18:13 264 TIM EMERSON Fenton MO

102 2:18:38 563 MARK KOESTER Glen Carbon IL

103 2:19:19 665 DON MANSHOLT Staunton IL

104 2:19:27 908 JOHN SCHEIBEL Florissant MO

105 2:19:43 235 BOB DRDA Highland IL

106 2:19:56 296 TOM FLEMING St. Louis MO

107 2:20:05 1005 STEVE STAMPS Troy MO

108 2:20:15 1039 DENNIS SVOBODA Collinsville IL

109 2:20:23 83 RANDY BILBRUCK Carlinville IL

110 2:20:24 557 KIRBY KIRBACH Alton IL

111 2:20:27 1149 DONALD WELLS O'Fallon MO

112 2:20:42 955 JIM SHOEMAKER Florissant MO

113 2:20:56 475 KEEFE HUDDLESTON sparta IL

114 2:22:05 1006 GARY STANKO Olathe KS

115 2:22:40 697 DENNIS MCGLASSON jerseyville IL

116 2:23:13 165 TOM CIONI staunton IL

117 2:23:15 799 TOM PELOT alton IL

118 2:23:19 1035 JOHN SUTHERLAND bonfield IL

119 2:23:53 842 DAVE REID troy IL

120 2:27:32 158 BILL CHESTNUT Pleasant Plains IL

121 2:27:35 892 KENNETH SABO St. Peters MO

122 2:27:39 694 DON MCFALL Williamsville IL

123 2:27:49 432 STEVEN HELFRICH wood river IL

124 2:28:04 603 JACK LEADBETTER Columbia IL

125 2:28:13 1061 JON TEVINI Staunton IL

126 2:30:14 743 JOHN MOORE Quincy IL

127 2:31:18 396 ROGER HALE overland MO

128 2:32:35 288 BILL FEERO St. Louis MO

129 2:32:52 1132 JOHN WALKER Bethalto IL

130 2:33:39 539 BRIAN KERSHAW Staunton IL

131 2:34:41 291 BRYAN FERGUSON Edwardsville IL

132 2:34:45 193 DENNIS CROUCH STAUNTON IL

133 2:37:14 208 ERNEST DE FRATES Springfield IL

134 2:39:13 568 MICHAEL KOSTICH Staunton IL

135 2:39:46 994 THOMAS SPANN Pleasant Plains IL

136 2:41:32 1102 LEO VALLA Maryland Heights MO

137 2:42:03 961 CORY SIMMONS Bethalto IL

138 2:45:36 638 GERALD LUCHTEFELD Edwardsville IL

139 2:45:43 635 BILL LUCHTEFELD Edwardsville IL

140 2:45:47 78 ROBERT BICKEL FENTON MO

141 2:46:09 562 BOB KOENEGSTEIN Chester IL

142 2:46:38 121 CRAIG BRUEGGEMANN Mt.Zion IL

143 2:46:58 1163 DENNIS WHITTENBURG chester IL

144 2:48:40 1154 STEVE WERNER fenton MO

145 2:49:13 544 RICHARD KICK Auburn IL

146 2:49:41 537 ROBERT KELLY Saint Charles MO

147 2:49:44 860 RICK RILEY Alhambra IL

148 2:49:49 466 CLIFF HOMEIER Staunton IL

149 2:51:23 160 BOB CHISM St. Louis MO

150 2:52:50 1070 JOHN TIERNAN chesterfield MO

151 2:52:59 630 DAVE LOVELL Godfrey IL

152 2:53:04 126 JOHN BUEHLMAN Wood River IL

153 2:55:30 644 DON LUCY Glen Carbon IL

154 2:57:51 1109 MICHAEL VANDERNOOT Florissant MO

155 2:58:37 136 MIKE CALDIERARO Staunton IL

156 3:04:09 95 TYRONE BLASKOVICH Auburn IL

157 3:07:28 926 DENNIS SCHUETTE Staunton IL

Men Over 60

Order Race Time BIB Number First Name Last Name City State

1 1:25:55 771 RON NOBLE belleville IL

2 1:29:51 425 EDWARD HAUN Jerseyville IL

3 1:31:12 522 MIKE KAPILLA Highland IL

4 1:34:06 444 GARY HIGHFILL ALTON IL

5 1:38:43 621 JIM LITTRELL Raymond IL

6 1:39:13 948 STEPHEN SHAFFER edwardsville IL

7 1:44:56 118 TERRY BROCKMEYER Raymond IL

8 1:56:15 438 KEN HENSON Grover MO

9 2:01:30 250 EDWARD EASTIN Pesotum IL

10 2:04:59 702 JEFFREY MCLELLAN Edwardsville IL

11 2:06:09 270 JEROME EPPLIN litchfield IL

12 2:06:46 914 DON SCHEYER GRANITE CITY IL

13 2:08:46 483 THOMAS HYDE Springfield IL

14 2:09:32 538 WILLIAM KEMP Jacksonville IL

15 2:09:47 579 DAVID KUNZ Cape Girardeau MO

16 2:11:37 185 GARY CRAINICK Staunton IL

17 2:14:10 724 ROBERT MEYERS Glen Carbon IL

18 2:16:14 237 HORST DRIESNER Edwardsville IL

19 2:19:13 408 OSCAR HARPER St. Louis MO

20 2:21:10 115 HERMAN BRENNECKE Dow IL

21 2:21:47 1164 THEODORE WICHMANN Cobden IL

22 2:22:01 849 GARY RENIERI Chesterfield MO

23 2:23:43 107 JOHN BORCHERS Edwardsville IL

24 2:25:22 535 KEVIN KELLER St. Louis MO

25 2:30:48 108 LARRY BOSTON Raymond IL

26 2:31:15 1068 DALE TIEMAN Carlinville IL

27 2:32:30 698 DENIS MCGRADY Gillespie IL

28 2:34:17 278 TERRANCE ESCORCIA Springfield IL

29 2:34:22 740 PAUL MOFFETT Florissant MO

30 2:35:19 658 ROBERT MADOUX Edwardsville IL

31 2:37:06 1057 ROBERT TAYLOR Chesterfield MO

32 2:37:58 464 DENNIS HOLLERAN Godfrey IL

33 2:38:07 189 MICHAEL CREWS Springfield IL

34 2:39:39 988 DAVID SOSHNIK Clayton MO

35 2:39:43 1158 JAMES WHEELER TOLONO IL

36 2:39:47 807 DAN PETERS Litchfield IL

37 2:42:06 933 STEVE SCOLES odin IL

38 2:45:15 880 ROBERT ROTHENBERG Creve Coeur MO

39 2:45:23 1027 DAN SUESS Edwardsville IL

40 2:45:34 637 DAN LUCHTEFELD Lexington KY

41 2:45:51 676 WAYNE MASINELLI Staunton IL

42 2:45:53 675 RUSS MASINELLI Staunton IL

43 2:53:01 1016 PAUL STOECKLIN godfrey IL

44 2:55:52 692 MALCOLM MCDUFFEE Manchester MO

45 2:58:40 648 JOHN LUKETICH SR. Coulterville IL

46 3:01:35 1064 CARL THENHAUS St. Louis MO

47 3:11:46 221 GARY DOBOS Bunker HIll IL

Tandum

Order